|
Our Media/Results from Stanford XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Stanford XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 22nd 2015, 3:55pm
Website:Click here Results by: Record Timing Entries: HS, College/Open
Record Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Stanford Cross Country Invitational
Stanford Golf Course, Stanford, CA - 9/26/2015
D4 Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Santa Ynez 74 1:19:42.55 3 4 14 25 28 39 89
2 Sage Creek 119 1:21:20.14 9 22 23 32 33 38 46
3 Cathedral-LA 125 1:21:09.76 5 16 26 35 43 63 94
4 Sir Francis Drake 196 1:22:10.17 6 17 24 62 87 133
5 Notre Dame-S.O. 257 1:23:30.68 13 29 57 77 81 91 113
6 Amat 281 1:23:12.83 2 15 30 95 139
7 High Tech 293 1:24:01.20 34 45 50 68 96 103 152
8 Oaks Christian 295 1:23:48.44 7 60 67 78 83 131
9 McKinleyville 321 1:24:29.89 36 48 65 66 106 121 136
10 Scotts Valley 334 1:24:13.18 8 18 90 107 111 119 148
11 Tumwater 341 1:24:54.27 37 42 44 93 125 161 189
12 Piedmont 394 1:25:44.53 55 71 76 80 112 140 163
13 Bishop Alemany 400 1:25:43.01 47 56 73 110 114 117
14 San Luis Obispo 402 1:24:59.09 1 59 61 123 158 159 160
15 Sacred Heard Prep 423 1:26:07.68 19 40 101 118 145 146
16 Arcata 429 1:26:23.27 10 11 27 172 209 212 217
17 Salesian 433 1:26:16.00 20 75 88 122 128 153 203
18 South Tahoe 456 1:26:38.47 64 69 82 85 156 171 208
19 North Monterey 497 1:27:18.30 52 72 109 127 137 166 201
20 Menlo 511 1:27:26.90 12 79 97 150 173 176
21 Seaside 515 1:27:33.11 51 84 99 126 155 169 185
22 St. Francis-LC 557 1:28:13.82 49 86 135 143 144 164 177
23 Amador 594 1:29:26.27 21 70 92 200 211 222
24 Lakewood-WA 597 1:29:07.24 54 58 116 167 202 226 234
25 Dixon 635 1:29:27.88 115 120 124 129 147 154 179
26 St Mary's-Berkeley 657 1:30:08.10 41 134 142 162 178 180 214
27 Cardinal Newman 663 1:29:57.71 102 104 132 151 174 188
28 Terra Linda 699 1:30:45.89 31 138 165 175 190 198 206
29 Santa Cruz 724 1:31:24.49 53 98 170 196 207
30 Coronado 738 1:31:19.57 100 105 168 182 183
31 Peak to Peak 822 1:34:25.42 74 130 192 197 229
32 Ripon 864 1:33:36.53 141 157 186 187 193 195 225
33 San Marin 919 1:35:23.44 108 181 199 215 216 219 231
34 Hilmar 1006 1:37:12.50 184 191 194 213 224 235
35 Marina 1042 1:40:30.30 149 210 223 228 232 233
36 Central Valley 1068 1:38:59.86 204 205 218 220 221 227 230
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Division 4
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Bolger, Callum San Luis Obispo 15:07.8 1
2 Santoyo, Robbie Amat 15:19.7 2
3 Illes, Brian Santa Ynez 15:27.6 3
4 Jimenez, Johnny Santa Ynez 15:27.7 4
5 Caballero, Michael Cathedral-LA 15:35.9 5
6 Leary, Jeremy Sir Francis Drake 15:36.7 6
7 Robinett, Trent Oaks Christian 15:45.2 7
8 Ross, John Scotts Valley 15:47.1 8
9 Prince, Beau Sage Creek 15:50.1 9
10 Kelsey, Brandon Arcata 15:53.5 10
11 ONeill, Kellen Arcata 15:53.7 11
12 Miranda, Robert Menlo 15:58.0 12
13 Lagerstrom, Brennan Notre Dame-S.O. 15:59.9 13
14 Hill, Tommy Santa Ynez 16:00.3 14
15 Valle, Gary Amat 16:03.6 15
16 Ashford, Romare Cathedral-LA 16:05.3 16
17 Miceli, Wyatt Sir Francis Drake 16:05.9 17
18 McCartney, Luke Scotts Valley 16:06.0 18
19 Novitsky, Sasha Sacred Heard Prep 16:13.6 19
20 Garcia, Joseph Salesian 16:14.1 20
21 Conrardy, Matt Amador 16:15.1 21
22 Rubin, Danny Sage Creek 16:17.9 22
23 Maas, William Sage Creek 16:18.8 23
24 Persily, Griffin Sir Francis Drake 16:22.1 24
25 Smith, Grehson Santa Ynez 16:22.9 25
26 Cantu, Alexander Cathedral-LA 16:23.8 26
27 Reinman, Solomon Arcata 16:24.1 27
28 Moniot, Eric Santa Ynez 16:24.3 28
29 Ruegg, Kristian Notre Dame-S.O. 16:24.6 29
30 Reyes, Vincent Amat 16:25.0 30
31 Bibeault, Zach Terra Linda 16:25.7 31
32 Nelson, Brad Sage Creek 16:26.6 32
33 Mitchell, Christian Sage Creek 16:26.9 33
34 Menke, Max High Tech 16:27.0 34
35 Perez, Anthony Cathedral-LA 16:28.7 35
36 Rieder, Joe McKinleyville 16:29.7 36
37 Valler, Jonah Tumwater 16:32.1 37
38 Suzuki, Chris Sage Creek 16:33.3 38
39 Hill, Cody Santa Ynez 16:34.0 39
40 Anstrom, Brett Sacred Heard Prep 16:34.4 40
41 Khan, Faraz St Mary's-Berkeley 16:35.3 41
42 Groat, Evan Tumwater 16:35.6 42
43 Skarr, Jacob Cathedral-LA 16:36.3 43
44 Morrissey, Joseph Tumwater 16:36.3 44
45 Rosenthal, Jaden High Tech 16:36.3 45
46 Mikel, Aman Sage Creek 16:38.2 46
47 Hastings, Brian Las Plumas 16:38.9
48 Valadez, Max Bishop Alemany 16:39.8 47
49 Nolan, Austin McKinleyville 16:40.1 48
50 Rodriguez, Christian St. Francis-LC 16:40.1 49
51 Santiago, Lucas High Tech 16:41.0 50
52 Ramirez, Julio Seaside 16:41.5 51
53 Ibarra, Owen North Monterey 16:42.8 52
54 Ratliff, John Santa Cruz 16:43.6 53
55 Hafner, James Lakewood-WA 16:44.4 54
56 Jones, Daniel Piedmont 16:44.6 55
57 Carrillo, Armando Bishop Alemany 16:45.2 56
58 Armstrong, Ryan Notre Dame-S.O. 16:46.9 57
59 Meza, Anthony Lakewood-WA 16:47.0 58
60 White, Matt San Luis Obispo 16:47.0 59
61 Newman, Graham Oaks Christian 16:47.8 60
62 Kelly, Kobi San Luis Obispo 16:49.9 61
63 McIlroy, Jackson Sonora Union 16:52.3
64 McConnell, Patrick Sonora Union 16:52.5
65 Sileo, Will Sir Francis Drake 16:52.8 62
66 Bravo, David Cathedral-LA 16:53.5 63
67 Lemons, Dillon South Tahoe 16:53.9 64
68 Trump, Connor McKinleyville 16:54.2 65
69 Davis, Michael McKinleyville 16:55.0 66
70 Erbes, Jacob Oaks Christian 16:55.3 67
71 Niegocki, Brandon High Tech 16:55.4 68
72 Maxwell, Orion South Tahoe 16:58.2 69
73 Loader, Gabe Amador 16:59.3 70
74 Machle, Chris Piedmont 17:02.0 71
75 Saldivar, Agustin North Monterey 17:05.0 72
76 Lopez, Eric Bishop Alemany 17:05.0 73
77 Ries, Brandon Peak to Peak 17:05.3 74
78 Garcia, Salvador Salesian 17:06.9 75
79 Proctor, Reece Piedmont 17:08.2 76
80 Wright, Enzo Notre Dame-S.O. 17:08.3 77
81 Strother, Preston Oaks Christian 17:09.0 78
82 Serrano, Raphael Menlo 17:09.3 79
83 Marcus, Jordan Piedmont 17:10.1 80
84 Rondan, Lucas Notre Dame-S.O. 17:11.2 81
85 Mutz, Paul South Tahoe 17:11.3 82
86 Schaub, Colin Oaks Christian 17:11.4 83
87 Ingram, Taylor Seaside 17:11.8 84
88 Mangiaracina, Mario South Tahoe 17:12.3 85
89 Hambley, Ryan St. Francis-LC 17:12.3 86
90 Pompili, Nicco Sir Francis Drake 17:12.8 87
91 Banuelos, Benjamin Salesian 17:13.5 88
92 Borysyuk, Artem Santa Ynez 17:14.8 89
93 Ross, Davis Scotts Valley 17:15.0 90
94 Marable, Anthony Notre Dame-S.O. 17:15.9 91
95 Jacobs, Dale Amador 17:16.7 92
96 Dellsite, Andrew Tumwater 17:18.3 93
97 Salazar, David Cathedral-LA 17:18.7 94
98 Founds, Mathew Soquel 17:19.9
99 Hernandez, Isiah Amat 17:20.9 95
100 Murrillo, Jose High Tech 17:21.6 96
101 Mandudzo, Dennis Menlo 17:22.0 97
102 Chomentowski, Hugh Santa Cruz 17:22.1 98
103 Velasco, Ramon Seaside 17:23.6 99
104 Gillis, Patrick Bear River 17:26.2
105 Busby, Spencer Coronado 17:26.4 100
106 MacFarquhar, Graham Sacred Heard Prep 17:27.0 101
107 Natale, Dominic Cardinal Newman 17:27.0 102
108 Peters, Bryan High Tech 17:27.2 103
109 Kattengell, Dylan Cardinal Newman 17:30.3 104
110 Klingenberg, Luke Coronado 17:30.9 105
111 Padilla, Trent McKinleyville 17:31.1 106
112 Kvamme, Nathan Scotts Valley 17:31.4 107
113 Miller, Joey San Marin 17:32.2 108
114 Camacho, Luis North Monterey 17:32.3 109
115 Chavez, Andrew Bishop Alemany 17:32.8 110
116 Ignatowicz, Steven Scotts Valley 17:33.9 111
117 Becker, Cade Piedmont 17:39.8 112
118 Simmons, Thomas Notre Dame-S.O. 17:39.9 113
119 Roman, Adam Bishop Alemany 17:40.3 114
120 Hensley, Brevin Dixon 17:40.5 115
121 DeVon, Dylan Lakewood-WA 17:40.9 116
122 Garza, Andrew Bishop Alemany 17:42.3 117
123 Page, Anderson Sacred Heard Prep 17:42.8 118
124 Wesson, Baxter Scotts Valley 17:43.1 119
125 Ascencio, Carlos Dixon 17:43.5 120
126 Puzz, Isaac McKinleyville 17:45.0 121
127 Rodriguez, Roberto Salesian 17:46.2 122
128 Knox, Garron San Luis Obispo 17:50.6 123
129 Pesce, Dennis Dixon 17:51.6 124
130 Wertjes, Nate Tumwater 17:52.3 125
131 Sebastian, Luis Seaside 17:55.0 126
132 Torres, Freddy North Monterey 17:55.6 127
133 Valenzuela, Rafael Salesian 17:55.6 128
134 Trujillo, Max Dixon 17:57.8 129
135 Kuykendall, Nathan Peak to Peak 17:58.6 130
136 Bukowski, Michael Oaks Christian 18:00.6 131
137 Simonyi, David Cardinal Newman 18:00.9 132
138 Reilly, Sam Sir Francis Drake 18:01.5 133
139 Woo, Owen St Mary's-Berkeley 18:02.0 134
140 Vega, Michael St. Francis-LC 18:02.3 135
141 Richard, Rj McKinleyville 18:02.7 136
142 Jimenez, Diego North Monterey 18:02.8 137
143 McCormack, Evan Terra Linda 18:03.3 138
144 Orozco, Christopher Amat 18:03.7 139
145 Judd, Kevin Piedmont 18:06.6 140
146 Fontillas, Donny Ripon 18:06.6 141
147 Rudy, Finn St Mary's-Berkeley 18:09.2 142
148 Gandara, John St. Francis-LC 18:09.5 143
149 Fernandez, Matthew St. Francis-LC 18:09.9 144
150 Cluss, Max Sacred Heard Prep 18:10.1 145
151 Gordon, Nicholas Sacred Heard Prep 18:10.4 146
152 Figueroa, Angel Dixon 18:14.7 147
153 Robinson, Matt Scotts Valley 18:15.6 148
154 Plascencia, Christopher Marina 18:16.1 149
155 Welch, Tom Menlo 18:17.1 150
156 Shaw, Connor Cardinal Newman 18:17.8 151
157 Ortega, Josh High Tech 18:17.8 152
158 Takamiya, Fuki Salesian 18:19.6 153
159 Kemper, Cameron Dixon 18:20.7 154
160 Javier, Christopher Seaside 18:21.4 155
161 Holmes, David South Tahoe 18:22.9 156
162 Pelaez, Christian Ripon 18:23.7 157
163 Bloom, David San Luis Obispo 18:24.0 158
164 Bloom, Aaron San Luis Obispo 18:24.2 159
165 Kukol, Sam San Luis Obispo 18:24.4 160
166 Swanson, William Tumwater 18:27.5 161
167 Flint, Jared St Mary's-Berkeley 18:29.3 162
168 Cheng, Lorand Piedmont 18:29.5 163
169 Peacock, Eric St. Francis-LC 18:29.6 164
170 Kaufmann, Clay Terra Linda 18:31.5 165
171 Valdivia, Anthony North Monterey 18:31.6 166
172 English, Kevin Lakewood-WA 18:33.3 167
173 Winn, Charles Coronado 18:34.4 168
174 Rodriquez, Isaias Seaside 18:36.6 169
175 Evert, Josiah Santa Cruz 18:36.6 170
176 Hoefer, Paul South Tahoe 18:36.7 171
177 Wrigley, Max Arcata 18:39.5 172
178 Zdasiuk, Ben Menlo 18:40.6 173
179 Ostheimer, Matt Cardinal Newman 18:41.9 174
180 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 18:42.2 175
181 Macatee, Robert Soquel 18:43.9
182 Singhal, Nikhil Menlo 18:50.8 176
183 Alvarez, Jonathan St. Francis-LC 18:50.9 177
184 Tessema, Matthews St Mary's-Berkeley 18:52.5 178
185 Leutenegger, Remy Dixon 18:53.1 179
186 Abayari, Andre St Mary's-Berkeley 18:53.2 180
187 Clark, Ryan San Marin 18:53.3 181
188 Nichols, Cole Coronado 18:53.9 182
189 May, Kenneth Coronado 18:54.3 183
190 Barcelos, Ethan Hilmar 18:56.0 184
191 Ingram, Tyler Seaside 18:58.5 185
192 Gibson, Evan Ripon 18:58.9 186
193 Matthews, Austin Ripon 18:59.0 187
194 Loughner, Lucas Cardinal Newman 19:00.5 188
195 Valler, Kolby Tumwater 19:01.3 189
196 Ben-Ora, Kelden Terra Linda 19:03.4 190
197 Williams, Kevin Hilmar 19:03.5 191
198 Kang, Jay Peak to Peak 19:04.4 192
199 DeArth, Kai Ripon 19:08.6 193
200 Barcelos, Alec Hilmar 19:14.8 194
201 Munoz, Luis Ripon 19:15.1 195
202 Stuart, Owen Santa Cruz 19:16.5 196
203 Alexander, Will Peak to Peak 19:17.0 197
204 Li, Christian Terra Linda 19:18.6 198
205 Freta, Michael San Marin 19:19.4 199
206 Ruiz, Chris Amador 19:19.6 200
207 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc North Monterey 19:20.2 201
208 Hudson, Ryan Lakewood-WA 19:22.0 202
209 Rosas, Alex Salesian 19:22.0 203
210 Chavez, Alan Central Valley 19:22.8 204
211 Driscoll, Jacob Central Valley 19:23.5 205
212 O'Conner, Johnny Terra Linda 19:24.1 206
213 Shapeleigh, Miles Santa Cruz 19:25.9 207
214 Sotelo, Carlo Soquel 19:27.5
215 Hobson, Griffin South Tahoe 19:28.4 208
216 Narwold, Ben Arcata 19:32.6 209
217 Isidro, Charli Marina 19:34.2 210
218 Russell, Matt Amador 19:35.8 211
219 Patterson, Javon Arcata 19:39.7 212
220 Borrelli, Dominic Hilmar 19:40.1 213
221 Levaux, Roger St Mary's-Berkeley 19:42.1 214
222 Psaila, Lucca San Marin 19:49.1 215
223 MacDonald, Briggs San Marin 19:49.7 216
224 Kwon, OhSeung Arcata 20:01.5 217
225 Mendoza, Misael Central Valley 20:02.7 218
226 Damato, Ryan San Marin 20:03.2 219
227 Butler, Luke Central Valley 20:05.4 220
228 Rivera, Andres Central Valley 20:05.7 221
229 Dill, Austyn Amador 20:08.8 222
230 Ziebell, Jimmy Marina 20:14.8 223
231 Alves, Alberto Hilmar 20:18.3 224
232 Jaquez, Eric Ripon 20:19.6 225
233 Stich, Taylor Lakewood-WA 20:32.6 226
234 Pazos, Gonzalo Sonora Union 20:34.4
235 Wilburn, Randy Central Valley 20:48.3 227
236 Soria, Amadeus Marina 20:52.0 228
237 Smith, Finnegan Peak to Peak 21:00.3 229
238 Clark, Bryan Central Valley 21:02.2 230
239 Ruiz, Nicholas San Marin 21:04.5 231
240 Bal, Sukhneet Marina 21:33.4 232
241 Sani, Alan Marina 21:54.8 233
242 Kostlivy, Kiernan Sonora Union 22:26.2
243 Moore, Jonny Lakewood-WA 22:57.4 234
244 Johnson, Andrew Hilmar 25:42.6 235
D4 Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Santa Cruz 91 1:32:55.80 1 3 19 24 44 162 202
2 Mayfield Senior 93 1:34:49.91 8 12 14 16 43 46 73
3 Peak to Peak 102 1:34:39.64 2 5 26 28 41 53 102
4 Piedmont 180 1:38:10.75 15 22 34 50 59 60 116
5 Coronado 205 1:38:07.08 9 10 27 48 111 114 125
6 Notre Dame-S.O. 229 1:39:09.81 13 18 31 77 90 118 135
7 San Lorenzo Valley 243 1:39:23.52 6 25 42 61 109 123
8 Amador 252 1:39:46.83 7 37 57 64 87
9 Truckee 261 1:40:22.19 32 39 51 63 76 99 113
10 Cardinal Newman 283 1:40:51.67 20 21 65 83 94 149 160
11 Scotts Valley 308 1:41:16.89 11 56 75 80 86 95 98
12 Immaculate Heart 346 1:42:39.95 36 66 71 81 92 148 165
13 San Luis Obispo 348 1:42:25.95 35 45 68 88 112 128 129
14 St Mary's-Berkeley 359 1:43:01.86 33 70 74 78 104 119 140
15 Dixon 378 1:43:20.22 30 38 47 127 136 154 187
16 Arcata 435 1:44:39.33 52 72 93 103 115 122 196
17 Oaks Christian 484 1:46:07.94 29 55 79 153 168 170 191
18 Flintridge-SH 516* 1:46:36.79 40 105 117 121 133 144 161
19 North Monterey 516* 1:46:44.21 54 69 124 132 137 155 189
20 Ripon 538 1:47:17.44 23 49 146 151 169 181 206
21 Castilleja 551 1:47:42.64 91 96 107 126 131
22 McKinleyville 599 1:49:22.39 84 85 101 150 179 194 198
23 Seaside 627* 1:49:28.52 106 108 120 141 152 175 177
24 Sonora Union 627* 1:48:35.70 4 138 139 172 174
25 Sage Creek 662 1:50:25.28 82 110 130 164 176 178 186
26 Lakewood-WA 676 1:52:17.30 58 100 145 183 190 201 207
27 Santa Ynez 693 1:52:26.10 67 89 171 182 184
28 Sacred Heard Prep 711 1:54:35.08 17 159 163 167 205
29 Central Valley 717 1:53:09.74 62 143 147 180 185 199 209
30 San Marin 834 2:00:49.65 97 142 195 197 203 208
31 Terra Linda 838 1:57:12.11 134 157 166 188 193 200
32 Hilmar 883 2:00:21.80 156 158 173 192 204
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Flintridge-SH 40 105 117 121 133 *144
North Monterey 54 69 124 132 137 155
Seaside 106 108 120 141 152 *175
Sonora Union 4 138 139 172 174
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Division 4
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Ratliff, Cate Santa Cruz 16:49.7 1
2 McConnell, Quinn Peak to Peak 17:39.2 2
3 Friedman, Mari Santa Cruz 17:48.6 3
4 Land, Cassi Sonora Union 17:56.5 4
5 Shults, Anna Peak to Peak 18:08.4 5
6 Meck, Abbey San Lorenzo Valley 18:23.0 6
7 Karnaze, Anastasia Amador 18:27.8 7
8 Serhan, Emily Mayfield Senior 18:31.5 8
9 Rippey, Jasmine Coronado 18:33.8 9
10 Phillips, Renee Coronado 18:33.9 10
11 Kain, Jessica Scotts Valley 18:37.8 11
12 Smith, McKenna Mayfield Senior 18:38.8 12
13 Moro, Mariah Notre Dame-S.O. 18:44.0 13
14 Tighe, Katherine Mayfield Senior 18:51.6 14
15 Hong, Erin Piedmont 19:01.2 15
16 Sanchez, Marisa Mayfield Senior 19:02.3 16
17 Novitsky, Natalie Sacred Heard Prep 19:03.1 17
18 Coda, Elizabeth Notre Dame-S.O. 19:04.5 18
19 Roake, Lila Santa Cruz 19:07.1 19
20 Crowder, Eliza Menlo 19:10.2
21 Braun, Kasey Cardinal Newman 19:10.6 20
22 Clark, Noel Cardinal Newman 19:13.3 21
23 Sullivan, Ally South Tahoe 19:16.2
24 Donahue, Margo Piedmont 19:18.9 22
25 Waters, Ellie Ripon 19:22.1 23
26 Desmond, Maya Santa Cruz 19:24.3 24
27 Zachau, Sophia San Lorenzo Valley 19:26.6 25
28 Hamerly, Christina Peak to Peak 19:32.8 26
29 Miller-Maes, Chapin Coronado 19:34.7 27
30 Bradfield, Tiana Peak to Peak 19:34.8 28
31 Sullivan, Julia Oaks Christian 19:35.7 29
32 Foster, Lauren Dixon 19:36.1 30
33 Fedoroff, Juliette Notre Dame-S.O. 19:36.8 31
34 Bradley, Carrie Truckee 19:36.9 32
35 Hymel, Ella St Mary's-Berkeley 19:36.9 33
36 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 19:37.3 34
37 Morgan, Hope San Luis Obispo 19:37.8 35
38 Creasey, Amber Immaculate Heart 19:40.0 36
39 Strazzo, Camille Amador 19:41.0 37
40 Bodine, Bethany Dixon 19:43.3 38
41 Veliqutte, Julia Truckee 19:43.6 39
42 Byrne, Bobbie Flintridge-SH 19:43.8 40
43 Oveson, Alice Peak to Peak 19:44.7 41
44 Moreno, Carolina San Lorenzo Valley 19:45.4 42
45 Fortner, Sophie Mayfield Senior 19:46.0 43
46 Ward, Anaya Santa Cruz 19:46.3 44
47 Ericks, Lauren Tumwater 19:46.8
48 Grady, Jenny San Luis Obispo 19:48.3 45
49 Hendricks, Sidney Mayfield Senior 19:49.5 46
50 O'Neal, Sophia Dixon 19:51.3 47
51 Hundley, Madden Coronado 19:54.0 48
52 Jacklich, Kayla Ripon 19:56.1 49
53 Barker, Sofia Piedmont 19:56.8 50
54 Fillat, Syra Truckee 19:57.7 51
55 Pigg, Chloe Arcata 19:58.5 52
56 Metzler, Rachael Peak to Peak 19:59.4 53
57 Mora, Faith North Monterey 20:03.0 54
58 Cuadrado, Rowan Oaks Christian 20:11.1 55
59 Osterkamp, Annika Scotts Valley 20:11.9 56
60 Romero, Andrea Amador 20:14.5 57
61 Whitehead, Lilly Lakewood-WA 20:15.4 58
62 Lim, Kayla Piedmont 20:16.8 59
63 MacCracken, Addie Piedmont 20:17.4 60
64 Brock, Grace San Lorenzo Valley 20:19.4 61
65 Lewis, Anna Central Valley 20:21.6 62
66 Robertson, Lily Truckee 20:22.9 63
67 Khattar, Mary Amador 20:25.4 64
68 Heath, Eliana Cardinal Newman 20:26.8 65
69 Del Rosario, Danielle Immaculate Heart 20:27.2 66
70 Donahue, Emily Santa Ynez 20:27.8 67
71 Nunes, Sierra San Luis Obispo 20:29.3 68
72 Delgado, Sarah North Monterey 20:32.5 69
73 English, Julia St Mary's-Berkeley 20:36.6 70
74 Hughes, Katie Immaculate Heart 20:38.2 71
75 Mahoney-Moyer, Iona Arcata 20:38.7 72
76 Kiechler, Ekkue Mayfield Senior 20:39.1 73
77 Kisch-Gallagher, Taryn St Mary's-Berkeley 20:39.4 74
78 Inman, Mikaela Scotts Valley 20:40.7 75
79 Rae, Amanda Truckee 20:41.3 76
80 Ellias, Audrey Notre Dame-S.O. 20:42.1 77
81 Vaughan, Daniela St Mary's-Berkeley 20:46.2 78
82 Dewey, Moira Oaks Christian 20:47.0 79
83 Barton, Maddy Scotts Valley 20:48.9 80
84 Kachikis, Lily Immaculate Heart 20:50.5 81
85 Moseley, Taylor Sage Creek 20:52.6 82
86 Klee, Megan Cardinal Newman 20:53.7 83
87 Crackel, Tamia McKinleyville 20:54.2 84
88 Ferreira, Cecelia McKinleyville 20:55.3 85
89 McEntee, Kelly Scotts Valley 20:57.8 86
90 Garcia, Amanda Amador 20:58.4 87
91 Miettinen, Cindy San Luis Obispo 20:59.5 88
92 Macaluso, Jessica Santa Ynez 21:01.2 89
93 Smith, Mikayla Notre Dame-S.O. 21:02.7 90
94 Layton, Cosi Castilleja 21:03.8 91
95 Najera, Carolyn Immaculate Heart 21:04.3 92
96 Uemura, Elizabeth Arcata 21:06.8 93
97 Chavez, Viviana Bear River 21:06.9
98 Vreeland, Isabelle Cardinal Newman 21:07.4 94
99 Craft, Kaylee Scotts Valley 21:07.8 95
100 Traum, Lauren Castilleja 21:08.4 96
101 Panela, Brittany San Marin 21:09.3 97
102 Ross, Olivia Scotts Valley 21:12.6 98
103 Yale, Olivia Truckee 21:16.6 99
104 Hall, Keely Lakewood-WA 21:17.4 100
105 Pambianco, Mia McKinleyville 21:19.2 101
106 Ries, Jillian Peak to Peak 21:20.9 102
107 Martel-Phillips, Reilly Arcata 21:22.5 103
108 Wiley, Genevieve St Mary's-Berkeley 21:23.0 104
109 Covey, Samantha Flintridge-SH 21:24.2 105
110 Rettig, Riley South Tahoe 21:25.8
111 Santos, Deanna Seaside 21:26.8 106
112 Traum, Claire Castilleja 21:27.0 107
113 Ramirez, Daniela Seaside 21:28.3 108
114 Roth, Nicole San Lorenzo Valley 21:29.3 109
115 Deal, Brooklynn Sage Creek 21:30.0 110
116 Larratt, Katie Coronado 21:30.9 111
117 Hilty, Emma San Luis Obispo 21:31.2 112
118 Lang-Ree, Claire Truckee 21:32.0 113
119 Gomez, Natalya Coronado 21:32.6 114
120 Richard, Lilly Arcata 21:33.0 115
121 Copeland, Maddie Piedmont 21:35.5 116
122 Beeve, Emily Flintridge-SH 21:36.5 117
123 Yi, Janice Notre Dame-S.O. 21:40.5 118
124 Hymel, Maya St Mary's-Berkeley 21:41.6 119
125 Wertjes, Olivia Tumwater 21:41.7
126 Osorio, Vanessa Seaside 21:42.3 120
127 Wilson, Kiley Flintridge-SH 21:44.8 121
128 Jimenez, Olivia Marina 21:45.9
129 Hewson, Kestral Arcata 21:46.9 122
130 Lamb, Katy San Lorenzo Valley 21:47.3 123
131 Hernandez, Andrea North Monterey 21:49.4 124
132 Tamariz, Naya Coronado 21:56.2 125
133 Fonstad, Karina Castilleja 21:57.1 126
134 Pelayo, Kitsia Dixon 21:58.0 127
135 Simard, Samantha San Luis Obispo 21:58.4 128
136 Hamilton, Kendall San Luis Obispo 21:59.6 129
137 Eiler, Bella Sage Creek 22:01.8 130
138 Wang, Angie Castilleja 22:06.5 131
139 Munoz, Daniela North Monterey 22:07.0 132
140 Peterson, Sarah Flintridge-SH 22:07.7 133
141 Reynolds, Hannah Tumwater 22:08.2
142 Evans, Amanda Terra Linda 22:08.3 134
143 Roy, Gillian Notre Dame-S.O. 22:09.6 135
144 Bodine, Emily Dixon 22:11.8 136
145 Bermudez, Brenda North Monterey 22:12.7 137
146 Thompson, Kaarina Sonora Union 22:14.2 138
147 Bruce, Kennedy Sonora Union 22:14.5 139
148 Woelffer, Katie St Mary's-Berkeley 22:16.2 140
149 Huynh, Elena Seaside 22:16.6 141
150 Metzger, Natalie San Marin 22:17.2 142
151 Dias, Regan Central Valley 22:24.0 143
152 Yeh, Lauren Flintridge-SH 22:25.2 144
153 Buchanan, Palina Lakewood-WA 22:25.4 145
154 Swilley, Alayna Ripon 22:27.6 146
155 Barton, Hannah Central Valley 22:28.1 147
156 Spearman, Mary Immaculate Heart 22:28.4 148
157 Larson, Lillian Cardinal Newman 22:31.1 149
158 Gloor, Marisa McKinleyville 22:32.6 150
159 Wilkens, Isabella Ripon 22:33.5 151
160 Osorio, Natalia Seaside 22:34.8 152
161 Zeile, Kendall Oaks Christian 22:36.9 153
162 Torres, Nikki Dixon 22:37.7 154
163 Ibarra, Elisa North Monterey 22:39.3 155
164 Gutierrez, Natalie Hilmar 22:45.2 156
165 Yoakum, Sophie Terra Linda 22:46.2 157
166 Sanders, Hannah Hilmar 22:46.6 158
167 Tuomala, Mary Sacred Heard Prep 22:46.9 159
168 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 22:47.5 160
169 Cross, Franny Flintridge-SH 22:47.8 161
170 McGraw, Emma Santa Cruz 22:50.1 162
171 Corrigan, Ingrid Sacred Heard Prep 22:51.0 163
172 Petty, Lexi Sage Creek 22:51.0 164
173 Lee, Siyeon Immaculate Heart 22:51.2 165
174 McEligot, Lizzi Terra Linda 22:52.4 166
175 Whitcomb, Brooke Sacred Heard Prep 22:54.9 167
176 Peters, Amanda Oaks Christian 22:57.4 168
177 Hinrichsen, Makeila Ripon 22:58.4 169
178 Madias, Sarah Oaks Christian 23:00.6 170
179 Domingos, Frances Santa Ynez 23:02.2 171
180 Hawks, Natalie Sonora Union 23:02.5 172
181 Gonzalez, Monic Hilmar 23:02.7 173
182 Burgess, Matteson Sonora Union 23:08.2 174
183 Perez, America Seaside 23:09.0 175
184 Rocca, Angelina Sage Creek 23:10.0 176
185 Flores, Julieta Seaside 23:16.0 177
186 Rausa, Maddie Sage Creek 23:19.2 178
187 Bedwell, Sierra South Tahoe 23:19.7
188 Chavez, Massiel Bear River 23:32.6
189 Miller, Elena McKinleyville 23:41.2 179
190 Haeckel, Issy Central Valley 23:46.2 180
191 Thomason, Avery Ripon 23:48.3 181
192 Sanger, Abi Santa Ynez 23:50.1 182
193 Clark, Hunter Lakewood-WA 23:55.8 183
194 Avery, Savannah Santa Ynez 24:05.0 184
195 Whitmore, Maryna Central Valley 24:10.0 185
196 Prince, Lily Sage Creek 24:13.1 186
197 Moore, Anna Dixon 24:14.0 187
198 Laura, Jessica Terra Linda 24:17.6 188
199 Rocha, Linda North Monterey 24:20.1 189
200 Herrera, Kaitlin Bear River 24:22.8
201 Forsell, Brooke Lakewood-WA 24:23.6 190
202 Flagler, Aubrey Oaks Christian 24:50.4 191
203 Lopez, Selena Hilmar 25:03.4 192
204 Pallavicini, Kaelin Terra Linda 25:07.8 193
205 Wood, Sierra McKinleyville 25:09.3 194
206 Williams, Jane San Marin 25:18.9 195
207 Hampton, Samantha Arcata 25:27.3 196
208 Estrada, Lauren San Marin 25:35.0 197
209 Quinn, Jaelin McKinleyville 25:42.7 198
210 Moore, Danielle Central Valley 25:43.2 199
211 Hernandez, Yasmin Terra Linda 25:45.0 200
212 Jensen, Autumn Lakewood-WA 25:55.5 201
213 Carlson, Sarah South Tahoe 26:22.4
214 De Silva, Marie Santa Cruz 26:29.1 202
215 Roman, Amairani San Marin 26:29.5 203
216 Corona, Veronica Hilmar 26:44.1 204
217 McCarthy, Clare Sacred Heard Prep 26:59.4 205
218 Regalo, Marissa Ripon 27:12.5 206
219 Rackowitz, Addison Lakewood-WA 27:56.6 207
220 Ural, Sadie San Marin 28:07.6 208
221 Ante, Sandy Central Valley 28:21.2 209
D1 Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Bellarmine 120 1:21:42.26 13 14 26 30 37 40 48
2 Palo Alto 138 1:21:10.71 1 10 22 52 53 67 82
3 Vista Del Lago 203 1:21:54.69 2 3 46 66 86 87 105
4 Vista 221 1:22:49.58 5 21 47 70 78 165 213
5 Woodcreek 247 1:23:07.77 9 15 25 91 107 129 173
6 Arcadia 271 1:23:45.07 29 31 50 62 99 100 116
7 Galena 283 1:23:53.47 32 35 38 81 97 112 153
8 Modesto 311 1:24:09.99 17 27 74 85 108 136 145
9 Dougherty Valley 316 1:23:42.27 4 36 76 90 110 122 198
10 Riverside Poly 318 1:24:06.48 6 54 77 79 102 132 234
11 McClatchy 330 1:24:37.79 45 57 63 73 92 121 142
12 Jesuit 383 1:25:05.57 42 55 80 95 111 147 194
13 De La Salle 408 1:25:08.29 23 49 104 115 117 119 203
14 San Benito 412 1:24:50.42 7 19 83 148 155 171 231
15 Spanish Springs 440 1:25:37.44 28 61 101 106 144 175 228
16 Beckman 449 1:25:48.32 33 65 89 125 137 169 193
17 Capistrano Valley 512 1:26:03.66 16 24 98 186 188 211
18 Menlo-Atherton 515 1:26:28.56 59 64 120 126 146 180 207
19 Thomas Downey 534 1:26:39.29 41 84 124 128 157 199 216
20 Franklin 536 1:26:37.59 39 93 94 150 160 163 221
21 Reno 561 1:27:01.77 68 69 127 143 154 162 178
22 Mission San Jose 562 1:26:47.98 34 58 96 182 192 205 217
23 Bishop Manogue 567 1:26:36.64 8 113 118 131 197 219 242
24 Folsom 605* 1:27:24.07 44 130 134 138 159 168
25 Cupertino 605* 1:27:20.42 103 109 114 123 156 170 181
26 Carson-NV 630 1:27:15.64 11 135 149 161 174 176 177
27 Oakland Tech 696* 1:29:30.91 20 56 158 222 240 241
28 Andrew P. Hill 696* 1:29:30.76 12 43 172 233 236 245
29 Oak Ridge 709 1:28:28.43 18 140 141 195 215
30 Foothill 744 1:29:03.90 60 72 190 210 212 239
31 Berkeley 754 1:28:47.85 51 152 164 187 200 202
32 Piedmont Hills 778 1:29:25.92 71 139 151 208 209 230 247
33 University Irvine 896 1:30:50.44 88 167 196 220 225 226 232
34 John F Kennedy-SAC 929 1:32:42.48 75 191 201 218 244
35 Carlmont 975 1:31:21.40 179 184 185 204 223 237 246
36 McQueen 999 1:31:46.66 166 189 206 214 224 235 243
37 Rodriguez 1010 1:33:14.09 133 183 227 229 238 248 249
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Folsom 44 130 134 138 159 *168
Cupertino 103 109 114 123 156 170
Oakland Tech 20 56 158 222 240 *241
Andrew P. Hill 12 43 172 233 236 245
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Division 1
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto 15:17.7 1
2 DeJulio, Collin Vista Del Lago 15:33.0 2
3 Breeze, Remington Vista Del Lago 15:34.3 3
4 Braganza, Neil Dougherty Valley 15:34.8 4
5 Dias, Jarod Vista 15:44.6 5
6 Molina, Deion Riverside Poly 15:49.4 6
7 Gutierrez, Juan San Benito 15:52.6 7
8 Spodobalski, Logan Bishop Manogue 15:59.1 8
9 Williams, Robert Woodcreek 16:01.2 9
10 Pai, Naveen Palo Alto 16:01.3 10
11 VanRensselaer, Ian Carson-NV 16:02.3 11
12 Estrella, Jorge Andrew P. Hill 16:02.7 12
13 Avila, Marcus Bellarmine 16:09.6 13
14 Deck, Joseph Bellarmine 16:12.6 14
15 Parker, Derek Woodcreek 16:13.3 15
16 Kuciemba, Richard Capistrano Valley 16:13.8 16
17 Alania, Marc Modesto 16:14.7 17
18 Spencer, Drew Oak Ridge 16:15.9 18
19 Changco, Elijah San Benito 16:17.4 19
20 Kleiber, Nick Oakland Tech 16:17.5 20
21 Garcia, Joe Vista 16:17.8 21
22 Craig, Sam Palo Alto 16:19.4 22
23 Lonestar, Evan De La Salle 16:19.8 23
24 Kredo, Kyle Capistrano Valley 16:20.0 24
25 Pena III, Jorge Woodcreek 16:21.6 25
26 Shiu, Derek Bellarmine 16:22.5 26
27 Cardenas, Orlando Modesto 16:23.1 27
28 Horner, Daniel Spanish Springs 16:23.3 28
29 Che, Austin Arcadia 16:24.3 29
30 Busse, Matthew Bellarmine 16:25.8 30
31 Arroyo, Antonio Arcadia 16:26.4 31
32 Dobrowski, Andrew Galena 16:26.7 32
33 Moreno, Jose Beckman 16:28.9 33
34 Vasavada, Shrey Mission San Jose 16:29.8 34
35 Hall, Karl Galena 16:30.2 35
36 Bell, Tommy Dougherty Valley 16:31.1 36
37 Ghadiali, Aziz Bellarmine 16:31.9 37
38 Melton, McKennion Galena 16:34.0 38
39 Nur, Munir Franklin 16:35.0 39
40 Deppmeier, Jacob Bellarmine 16:36.8 40
41 Schiavo, Inteus Thomas Downey 16:37.3 41
42 Rahe, Jordan Jesuit 16:37.4 42
43 Savel, Arjun Andrew P. Hill 16:38.1 43
44 Pettingill, Josh Folsom 16:38.4 44
45 Karlsen, Amos McClatchy 16:38.6 45
46 Kizziar, Ben Vista Del Lago 16:40.3 46
47 Arroyo, Ilias Vista 16:40.7 47
48 Martinez, Michael Bellarmine 16:40.9 48
49 Giusto, Luke De La Salle 16:43.7 49
50 Puffer, Julian Arcadia 16:44.2 50
51 Kelkile, Robel Berkeley 16:45.3 51
52 Desre, Samuel Palo Alto 16:45.9 52
53 Saul, Henry Palo Alto 16:46.6 53
54 Bengtson, Andrew Riverside Poly 16:47.6 54
55 Caslin, Patrick Jesuit 16:48.0 55
56 Harmon, Joseph Oakland Tech 16:48.8 56
57 McMahon, Emmett McClatchy 16:48.8 57
58 Mehta, Vedant Mission San Jose 16:49.2 58
59 Lane, Robert Menlo-Atherton 16:49.6 59
60 Singh, Nikhil Foothill 16:50.4 60
61 Ribeiro, Andrew Spanish Springs 16:53.1 61
62 Abe, Trevor Arcadia 16:53.5 62
63 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah McClatchy 16:54.0 63
64 Salinas, Andrew Menlo-Atherton 16:55.1 64
65 Bosch, Kenton Beckman 16:56.4 65
66 Truong, Waih Monterey Trail 16:57.3
67 Chevreuil, Vincent Vista Del Lago 16:57.7 66
68 Beaudry, Ben Palo Alto 16:58.8 67
69 McMillen, Nick Reno 16:58.8 68
70 Boyden, Max Reno 16:59.0 69
71 Lopez, Jesse Vista 17:00.7 70
72 Chu, Bryan Piedmont Hills 17:02.5 71
73 Dean, Jake Foothill 17:03.5 72
74 Crocker, Stephen McClatchy 17:03.7 73
75 Perez, Josue Modesto 17:04.1 74
76 Gonzales, Antar John F Kennedy-SAC 17:04.3 75
77 Dickenson, Miguel Dougherty Valley 17:04.7 76
78 DeGrood, Dylan Riverside Poly 17:05.3 77
79 Gonzalez, Christian Vista 17:06.0 78
80 Garcia, Jeremy Riverside Poly 17:06.2 79
81 Tyree, Alex Jesuit 17:06.2 80
82 Leavitt, Carson Galena 17:06.6 81
83 Morgenfeld, Spencer Palo Alto 17:07.3 82
84 Sanchez, Nolan San Benito 17:07.8 83
85 Benavides, Moises Thomas Downey 17:07.8 84
86 Orendain, Luis Modesto 17:08.7 85
87 Fisher, Henry Vista Del Lago 17:09.6 86
88 Prahm, Justin Vista Del Lago 17:10.8 87
89 Kawana, Eric University Irvine 17:11.6 88
90 Reinhardt, Tyler Beckman 17:11.6 89
91 Lee, Jeremy Dougherty Valley 17:11.7 90
92 Farnworth, Landon Woodcreek 17:12.4 91
93 Cruz, Jose McClatchy 17:12.8 92
94 Lawrence, Jordan Franklin 17:13.6 93
95 Weaver, Xavier Franklin 17:13.8 94
96 Worthen, Miles Jesuit 17:13.9 95
97 Junnarkar, Anish Mission San Jose 17:15.6 96
98 Simone, Alek Galena 17:16.3 97
99 Fitzpatrick, Michael Capistrano Valley 17:16.3 98
100 Tan, Edrick Arcadia 17:16.8 99
101 Sie, Kento Arcadia 17:16.9 100
102 Beadell, Hunter Spanish Springs 17:17.9 101
103 Gipson, Lerenzo Riverside Poly 17:18.2 102
104 Tenorio, Angelo Cupertino 17:18.9 103
105 Fisher, Harrison De La Salle 17:18.9 104
106 Koning, Nathan Vista Del Lago 17:19.3 105
107 Hakin, Matthew Spanish Springs 17:19.5 106
108 Pagel, Peter Woodcreek 17:19.5 107
109 Orendain, Jose Modesto 17:19.6 108
110 Tu, Willy Cupertino 17:20.2 109
111 Schmidt, Quinn Dougherty Valley 17:20.2 110
112 Ryan, Colin Jesuit 17:20.3 111
113 Dorn, Jason Galena 17:21.2 112
114 Boltman, Connor Bishop Manogue 17:22.3 113
115 Tanaka, Owen Cupertino 17:22.4 114
116 Dota-Clemens, Ian De La Salle 17:22.4 115
117 Nagao, Soichiro Arcadia 17:23.6 116
118 Flanagan, Declan De La Salle 17:23.7 117
119 Fry, Joe Bishop Manogue 17:24.4 118
120 Ellis, Taylor De La Salle 17:24.4 119
121 Conrad, Kevin Menlo-Atherton 17:27.3 120
122 Fredrickson, Marcos McClatchy 17:28.8 121
123 Echsner, Jake Dougherty Valley 17:29.2 122
124 Basak, Debarshi Cupertino 17:30.6 123
125 Gutierrez, Sammy Thomas Downey 17:31.1 124
126 Ipcizade, Bailey Beckman 17:31.2 125
127 Depuy, Rohan Menlo-Atherton 17:32.3 126
128 Spencer, Cameron Reno 17:32.8 127
129 Krieger, Matt Thomas Downey 17:34.1 128
130 Durel, Matt Woodcreek 17:34.4 129
131 Rivera, Israel Monterey Trail 17:34.4
132 Stewart, Zach Folsom 17:36.2 130
133 Fry, Jesse Bishop Manogue 17:37.1 131
134 Utterback, Michael Riverside Poly 17:37.5 132
135 Vogliano, Anthony Rodriguez 17:38.2 133
136 Meyers, Jackson Folsom 17:38.5 134
137 Gomez-Barrios, Hector Carson-NV 17:39.9 135
138 Duquette, Cameron Modesto 17:40.3 136
139 Kollias, Harrison Beckman 17:40.4 137
140 Wright, Dan Folsom 17:40.9 138
141 Nguyen, Andrew Piedmont Hills 17:41.6 139
142 Fabian, Blake Oak Ridge 17:41.8 140
143 Hireed, Homza Oak Grove 17:42.2
144 Salcido, Tyler Oak Ridge 17:42.7 141
145 Lin, Derek McClatchy 17:42.7 142
146 Brooksbank, Andrew Reno 17:43.5 143
147 Rodriguez, Joshua Spanish Springs 17:43.9 144
148 Lares, Gilbert Modesto 17:44.2 145
149 Tan, Andrew Menlo-Atherton 17:44.5 146
150 Vincent, David Jesuit 17:44.7 147
151 Mendoza, Luis San Benito 17:44.9 148
152 Copeland, Brandon Carson-NV 17:45.0 149
153 Lamera, Stephen Franklin 17:45.0 150
154 Martinez, Darick Piedmont Hills 17:46.1 151
155 Fike, Aidan Berkeley 17:46.3 152
156 Alber, John Galena 17:47.5 153
157 Pearson, Connor Reno 17:47.8 154
158 Tapia, Nico San Benito 17:47.9 155
159 Davidson, Jake Cupertino 17:48.6 156
160 Aguilar, Rodrigo Thomas Downey 17:49.3 157
161 Murphy, Matthew Oakland Tech 17:50.2 158
162 Kiesow, Drew Folsom 17:50.3 159
163 Parmar, Jupinder Franklin 17:50.4 160
164 Bean, Miles Carson-NV 17:50.6 161
165 Livingston, Trevor Reno 17:51.1 162
166 Leong, Nathaniel Franklin 17:52.0 163
167 Suva, Ben Berkeley 17:52.2 164
168 Ramirez, Ivan Vista 17:52.6 165
169 Grange, Adam McQueen 17:52.7 166
170 Tita, Eli University Irvine 17:53.0 167
171 Hopper, Matt Folsom 17:53.6 168
172 Matsukubo, Foster Beckman 17:54.9 169
173 Chavez, Maximiliano Cupertino 17:55.5 170
174 Cortes, Angel San Benito 17:55.9 171
175 Conriquez, Fernando Andrew P. Hill 17:57.7 172
176 Griffin, Matt Woodcreek 17:57.8 173
177 Catron, Kiefer Carson-NV 17:58.1 174
178 Postlethwaite, Craig Spanish Springs 17:59.3 175
179 Lopes, Ethan Carson-NV 17:59.6 176
180 Mead, Logan Carson-NV 18:00.0 177
181 Traficanti, Quinn Reno 18:00.5 178
182 Wilson, Ryan Carlmont 18:00.6 179
183 MacDonald, Scott Menlo-Atherton 18:02.0 180
184 Magnnuson, Parker Cupertino 18:03.4 181
185 Sagi, Nitin Mission San Jose 18:03.9 182
186 Mosher, Jason Rodriguez 18:04.1 183
187 Valenzuela, Mario Carlmont 18:04.7 184
188 Avat, Amaury Carlmont 18:06.0 185
189 Husband, Jacob Capistrano Valley 18:06.3 186
190 Chan, Nicolas Berkeley 18:07.3 187
191 Maleta, William Capistrano Valley 18:07.5 188
192 Marsala, Maverick McQueen 18:08.5 189
193 Kolon, Dylan Foothill 18:08.9 190
194 Adel, Luke John F Kennedy-SAC 18:09.0 191
195 Scrutton, Tom Mission San Jose 18:09.6 192
196 Thorns, Jonathan Beckman 18:10.6 193
197 Griffin, Matthew Jesuit 18:10.8 194
198 Bricca, Lance Oak Ridge 18:12.5 195
199 Nguyen, Mackhai University Irvine 18:12.9 196
200 Cabezas, Alex Bishop Manogue 18:14.1 197
201 Hay, Peter Dougherty Valley 18:14.5 198
202 Mora, Sam Thomas Downey 18:15.2 199
203 Whiting, Soren Berkeley 18:17.0 200
204 Womack, James John F Kennedy-SAC 18:17.0 201
205 Uzawa, Daichi Berkeley 18:20.1 202
206 Khleif, Omar De La Salle 18:21.9 203
207 Jackson, Eric Carlmont 18:22.5 204
208 Pan, Jack Mission San Jose 18:23.0 205
209 Helton, Shane McQueen 18:24.3 206
210 Conrad, Kyle Menlo-Atherton 18:25.4 207
211 Izu, Hideshi Piedmont Hills 18:26.7 208
212 Rubalcava, Austin Piedmont Hills 18:29.2 209
213 Sharma, Varun Foothill 18:29.3 210
214 Lee, Derek Capistrano Valley 18:31.7 211
215 Srivastav, Yash Foothill 18:32.1 212
216 Aguilar, Jose Vista 18:32.9 213
217 Keach, Mason McQueen 18:33.5 214
218 Langreck, Ben Oak Ridge 18:35.8 215
219 Lemus, Alejandro Thomas Downey 18:37.8 216
220 Baratam, Rithvik Mission San Jose 18:39.6 217
221 Joe, Jonathan John F Kennedy-SAC 18:40.2 218
222 Smith, Dawson Bishop Manogue 18:42.4 219
223 Ruan, Luke University Irvine 18:42.9 220
224 Tillis, Jordan Franklin 18:46.0 221
225 Lounds, Jonah Oakland Tech 18:47.7 222
226 Ma, Zack Carlmont 18:47.8 223
227 Florez, Anthony McQueen 18:47.8 224
228 Go, Christian University Irvine 18:50.2 225
229 Bower, Cyrus University Irvine 18:50.4 226
230 Baz, Jason Rodriguez 18:51.4 227
231 Heitzenrader, Nate Spanish Springs 18:53.1 228
232 Binter, Jack Rodriguez 19:01.5 229
233 Wei, Eric Piedmont Hills 19:07.2 230
234 Matarazzo, Tony San Benito 19:10.8 231
235 Gali, Nathan University Irvine 19:12.9 232
236 Guitan, Luis Oak Grove 19:14.3
237 Medina, Kevin Andrew P. Hill 19:16.0 233
238 Mackechnie, Kyle Riverside Poly 19:34.4 234
239 Bischopink, Samuel McQueen 19:34.7 235
240 Voung, Sam Andrew P. Hill 19:36.5 236
241 McPeek, Anton Carlmont 19:39.0 237
242 Ventura, Alejandro Rodriguez 19:39.1 238
243 Henze, Caleb Foothill 19:46.6 239
244 Nakadegawa-Lee, Nathan Oakland Tech 19:47.0 240
245 Levitt, Drew Oakland Tech 19:51.1 241
246 Baier, Luke Bishop Manogue 19:53.1 242
247 Medeiros, Cale McQueen 20:05.8 243
248 Emin, Nik John F Kennedy-SAC 20:32.1 244
249 Guerra, Mauricio Andrew P. Hill 20:33.0 245
250 Chung, Henry Carlmont 20:39.0 246
251 Chu, Jonathan Piedmont Hills 21:01.9 247
252 Hefner, Nathan Rodriguez 21:02.7 248
253 Flores, David Rodriguez 21:03.8 249
254 Nguyen, Wesley Oak Grove 21:24.5
255 Luong, David Oak Grove 23:46.7
D1 Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 El Camino 158 1:38:10.05 15 19 28 32 64 70 105
2 Segerstrom 193 1:38:06.06 1 33 41 55 63 81 122
3 Nevada Union 207 1:38:45.37 4 16 45 68 74 175
4 Oak Ridge 218 1:39:22.90 11 40 50 57 60 77
5 McClatchy 224 1:38:53.48 7 14 26 84 93 145 155
6 Woodcreek 234 1:39:36.03 12 36 47 66 73 90 110
7 Reno 237 1:39:14.41 6 21 43 80 87 91 134
8 Vista Del Lago 257* 1:39:39.19 2 35 48 78 94 114 133
9 Dougherty Valley 257* 1:39:14.48 5 10 44 54 144 167 170
10 Riverside Poly 291 1:40:58.85 24 38 52 85 92 100 150
11 The Woodlands 311 1:41:24.05 34 39 65 76 97 101 108
12 San Benito 321 1:41:28.21 23 56 59 79 104 142 168
13 Menlo-Atherton 411 1:43:04.04 20 30 62 111 188
14 Folsom 412 1:42:50.47 17 18 98 138 141 177 189
15 McQueen 422 1:42:38.43 8 67 82 128 137 164 185
16 Arcadia 426 1:42:44.63 9 71 112 115 119 125 132
17 Thomas Downey 434 1:43:34.80 37 88 89 99 121 149
18 Modesto 495 1:45:11.31 22 61 96 117 199 208
19 Beckman 500 1:44:39.49 31 69 86 148 166 181 191
20 Palo Alto 506 1:44:42.89 51 102 109 120 124 140 162
21 Galena 521 1:45:00.91 42 58 131 136 154 174 204
22 Carson-NV 535 1:45:09.72 25 49 118 163 180 192 210
23 Oakland Tech 559 1:45:18.62 13 29 159 171 187 217
24 Helix 575 1:46:06.61 46 75 116 156 182 201 202
25 Mission San Jose 592 1:46:00.88 106 107 123 127 129 172 197
26 Cupertino 625 1:46:50.08 3 113 151 160 198 214 216
27 Spanish Springs 666 1:49:20.45 27 53 186 194 206 207 212
28 University Irvine 700 1:48:25.91 95 103 157 161 184 203
29 Berkeley 710 1:48:18.65 126 135 139 152 158 173 196
30 Piedmont Hills 770 1:50:26.76 72 130 183 190 195 209 213
31 Carlmont 790 1:49:54.34 143 147 153 169 178 179 200
32 Franklin 803 1:51:39.32 83 146 176 193 205 211 215
33 Rodriguez 1043 2:11:49.09 165 218 219 220 221
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Vista Del Lago 2 35 48 78 94 *114
Dougherty Valley 5 10 44 54 144 167
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Division 1
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Newsom, Alexandra James Logan 17:57.1
2 Ortega, Stefanie Segerstrom 18:03.6 1
3 Anderson, Sarah Vista Del Lago 18:25.4 2
4 Gee, Caroline Cupertino 18:29.2 3
5 Pizzella, Nora Nevada Union 18:30.6 4
6 Guo, Helen Dougherty Valley 18:33.1 5
7 Hunsberger, Kyra Reno 18:35.0 6
8 Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa McClatchy 18:41.1 7
9 Arnold, Sina McQueen 18:46.6 8
10 Huang, Joy Arcadia 18:48.1 9
11 Tucker, Alexandria Dougherty Valley 18:51.6 10
12 Covington, Hannah Bishop Manogue 18:55.3
13 Hendrickson, Arial Oak Ridge 18:57.0 11
14 Mason, Lauren Woodcreek 18:58.2 12
15 Ross, Johanna Oakland Tech 18:59.0 13
16 Lemke, Brooke McClatchy 19:10.3 14
17 Moedano, Destiny El Camino 19:13.2 15
18 Wolf, Erika Nevada Union 19:18.6 16
19 Copeland, Kat Folsom 19:18.6 17
20 Pajer, Rachel Folsom 19:18.9 18
21 Wilson, Jourdan El Camino 19:21.5 19
22 Baier, Madeleine Menlo-Atherton 19:22.1 20
23 Young, Sofia Reno 19:24.6 21
24 Mendoza, Savannah Modesto 19:25.7 22
25 Cortes, Samantha San Benito 19:26.1 23
26 Valdez, Julia Riverside Poly 19:27.3 24
27 Delgado, Eveline Carson-NV 19:28.6 25
28 Walthall, Sydney McClatchy 19:30.0 26
29 Massic, Lauryn Spanish Springs 19:32.6 27
30 Lynch, Anne Marie El Camino 19:35.3 28
31 Garrett, Caroline Oakland Tech 19:37.2 29
32 Crowe, Annalisa Menlo-Atherton 19:37.5 30
33 Lambert, Amy Beckman 19:37.9 31
34 Brown, Sienna El Camino 19:41.2 32
35 Aceves, Bianca Segerstrom 19:42.2 33
36 Palermo, Toni The Woodlands 19:42.8 34
37 Rasmussen, Delaney Vista Del Lago 19:45.0 35
38 Mellquist, Annika Woodcreek 19:46.8 36
39 Names, Arielle Thomas Downey 19:49.7 37
40 Stetkevich, Alex Riverside Poly 19:51.5 38
41 Cohorn, Emily The Woodlands 19:52.4 39
42 Polivka, Mikhayla Oak Ridge 19:52.6 40
43 Hernandez, Anamauri Segerstrom 19:53.5 41
44 Casazza, Mia Galena 19:53.7 42
45 Kottinger, Tayler Reno 19:55.2 43
46 Jindrich, Kayla Dougherty Valley 19:58.7 44
47 Cooper-Hynell, Anya Nevada Union 19:59.1 45
48 Small, Alysa Helix 20:00.1 46
49 Zortman, Teresa Woodcreek 20:00.2 47
50 Kizziar, Sydnee Vista Del Lago 20:00.2 48
51 Ortiz-Osty, Josefina Carson-NV 20:01.7 49
52 Dolley, Sarah Oak Ridge 20:04.7 50
53 Doubson, Julia Palo Alto 20:06.8 51
54 Valenzuela, Sierra Riverside Poly 20:06.9 52
55 Melendrez, Alexis Spanish Springs 20:07.8 53
56 O'Malley, Tarra Dougherty Valley 20:08.0 54
57 Vicente, Liliana Segerstrom 20:09.0 55
58 Kliewer, Elli San Benito 20:09.2 56
59 Wright, Peyton Oak Ridge 20:12.8 57
60 Hanneman, Eva Galena 20:14.8 58
61 Cross, Hailey San Benito 20:15.5 59
62 Dean, Haley Oak Ridge 20:16.0 60
63 Perillo, Aryana Modesto 20:17.9 61
64 Depuy, Cat Menlo-Atherton 20:18.0 62
65 Alvarado, Crystal Segerstrom 20:18.0 63
66 Nguyen, Kelly Andrew P. Hill 20:18.8
67 Shelgosh, Taylor El Camino 20:19.0 64
68 Hill, Hannah The Woodlands 20:20.4 65
69 Tami, Claire Woodcreek 20:20.4 66
70 Jones, Cassandra McQueen 20:22.5 67
71 Gourrier, Cionne Centennial-NV 20:25.4
72 Berman, Claire Nevada Union 20:26.0 68
73 Manneh, Leila Beckman 20:26.7 69
74 Suarez, Jasmine El Camino 20:27.0 70
75 Hoang, Vivian Arcadia 20:27.1 71
76 Bustos, Stephanie Piedmont Hills 20:30.4 72
77 Boatman, Teresa Woodcreek 20:30.7 73
78 Castro-Wehr, Joy Nevada Union 20:31.3 74
79 Root, Olivia Helix 20:31.9 75
80 Moncrief, Mariana The Woodlands 20:32.3 76
81 Dabiri, Gloria Oak Ridge 20:33.7 77
82 Barragan, Annaka Vista Del Lago 20:33.9 78
83 Changco, Mariah San Benito 20:34.7 79
84 Bernard, Makenna Reno 20:34.7 80
85 Rivera, Mariela Segerstrom 20:35.2 81
86 Olvera, Imogen McQueen 20:35.6 82
87 Jimenez, Tatiana Franklin 20:38.2 83
88 Deboer, Sophia McClatchy 20:38.5 84
89 Ibarra, Kalea Riverside Poly 20:40.3 85
90 Linkus, Rosie Bishop Manogue 20:41.8
91 Lowder, Dani Beckman 20:45.1 86
92 Shults, Mikayla Reno 20:45.1 87
93 Osgood, Haylee Thomas Downey 20:45.3 88
94 Bickel, Makaelyn Thomas Downey 20:46.7 89
95 Smith, McKenne Woodcreek 20:51.7 90
96 Layfield, Sydney Reno 20:53.0 91
97 Valdez, Helena Riverside Poly 20:53.0 92
98 Poon, Megan McClatchy 20:53.8 93
99 Burgoyne, Rachel Vista Del Lago 20:54.9 94
100 Bryant, Janine University Irvine 20:55.6 95
101 Young, Kerry Modesto 20:55.6 96
102 Young, Katie The Woodlands 20:56.4 97
103 Barrett, Ariana Folsom 20:56.7 98
104 Martinez, Erika Thomas Downey 20:58.2 99
105 Kaye, Marina Riverside Poly 20:59.5 100
106 Bernardinucci, Nikki The Woodlands 21:00.8 101
107 Hall, Addie Centennial-NV 21:02.2
108 Chandler, Andrea Palo Alto 21:02.2 102
109 Sussman, Sara University Irvine 21:02.4 103
110 Emma, Kira San Benito 21:02.9 104
111 Jarvis, Olivia El Camino 21:03.3 105
112 Yuan, Cindy Mission San Jose 21:03.5 106
113 Smith, Avery Mission San Jose 21:03.6 107
114 Davis, Avery The Woodlands 21:03.8 108
115 Raney, Emma Palo Alto 21:04.3 109
116 Bohannon, Laura Woodcreek 21:04.7 110
117 Shane, Olivia Menlo-Atherton 21:05.3 111
118 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina Arcadia 21:07.6 112
119 Schultz, Maxine Cupertino 21:09.1 113
120 Evans, Natasha Vista Del Lago 21:09.1 114
121 Rodriguez, Danielle Arcadia 21:09.2 115
122 Jimenez, Annette Helix 21:09.3 116
123 Perez, Sonia Modesto 21:09.8 117
124 Sosa, Blanca Carson-NV 21:12.2 118
125 Zhang, Hannah Arcadia 21:12.9 119
126 Wang, Sarah Palo Alto 21:13.5 120
127 Lofing, Meghann Thomas Downey 21:15.1 121
128 Alvarado, Brianna Segerstrom 21:15.8 122
129 Zeng, Mavis Mission San Jose 21:15.9 123
130 Rebitzer, Maya Palo Alto 21:16.3 124
131 Yn, Madison Arcadia 21:16.3 125
132 Uzawa, Karin Berkeley 21:16.3 126
133 Tara, Conti Mission San Jose 21:18.4 127
134 Hutchinson, Madison McQueen 21:18.9 128
135 Koo, Minji Mission San Jose 21:19.7 129
136 Wu, Iris Piedmont Hills 21:22.2 130
137 Rosser, Jessica Galena 21:22.2 131
138 Barrios, Samantha Arcadia 21:22.5 132
139 Willy, Lexi Vista Del Lago 21:27.6 133
140 Fralick, Julia Reno 21:27.9 134
141 Thomason, Katy Berkeley 21:32.3 135
142 Jacobson, Ella Foothill 21:33.2
143 Land, Paige Galena 21:34.7 136
144 Rezaei, Rachel McQueen 21:35.1 137
145 Neria, Emily Folsom 21:37.0 138
146 Wyatt, Chaia Berkeley 21:38.3 139
147 MARTHA, Katia Palo Alto 21:39.3 140
148 Huynh, Geneva Folsom 21:39.4 141
149 Martin, Brianna San Benito 21:39.9 142
150 Ho, Karina Carlmont 21:41.1 143
151 Ferreira, Mei-Lani Dougherty Valley 21:43.3 144
152 Brandabur, Michelle McClatchy 21:44.4 145
153 King, Tasia Franklin 21:44.9 146
154 Uozumi, Megan Carlmont 21:45.2 147
155 Pelayo, Briana Beckman 21:45.8 148
156 Limon, Esther Thomas Downey 21:49.1 149
157 Valencia, Samantha Riverside Poly 21:49.7 150
158 Wang, Claire Cupertino 21:52.5 151
159 Barcklay, Rachel Berkeley 21:54.5 152
160 Psaila, Morgan Carlmont 21:55.0 153
161 Kenny, Grace Galena 21:55.6 154
162 Ramirez, Suzie McClatchy 21:56.6 155
163 Root, Gabrielle Helix 21:56.8 156
164 Sanders, Abby University Irvine 21:57.3 157
165 Steckel, Abby Berkeley 21:57.5 158
166 Frost, Ayla Oakland Tech 21:57.5 159
167 Laddha, Aishwarya Cupertino 21:58.6 160
168 White, Andrea University Irvine 22:00.1 161
169 Hopple, Emily Palo Alto 22:00.3 162
170 Favero, Athena Carson-NV 22:00.3 163
171 Black, Nia McQueen 22:02.2 164
172 Fernandes, Arianna Rodriguez 22:03.2 165
173 Kim, Grace Beckman 22:04.2 166
174 Goyal, Ananaya Dougherty Valley 22:05.4 167
175 Barocio, Monique San Benito 22:05.6 168
176 Liu, Sophie Carlmont 22:09.0 169
177 Lewsey, Haley Dougherty Valley 22:11.5 170
178 Schafer, Sophie Oakland Tech 22:12.3 171
179 Templeman, Jacqueline Foothill 22:14.2
180 Aluri, Adviti Mission San Jose 22:15.5 172
181 Thompson-John, Simone Berkeley 22:17.5 173
182 Nickerson, Melissa Galena 22:18.3 174
183 Berman, McKenna Nevada Union 22:19.0 175
184 Avila, Julissa Franklin 22:20.3 176
185 Ryce, Jessie Folsom 22:21.5 177
186 De Vito, Caroline Carlmont 22:24.4 178
187 Wong, Carissa Carlmont 22:24.7 179
188 Nelson, Karina Monterey Trail 22:25.7
189 Jackson, Rhanna Carson-NV 22:27.2 180
190 Ferro, Susana Beckman 22:27.7 181
191 Hermosa, Jannette Helix 22:28.6 182
192 Chang, Rita Piedmont Hills 22:29.8 183
193 Liu, Bessie University Irvine 22:30.7 184
194 Milner, Aubrey McQueen 22:31.9 185
195 Hendriks, Carsyn Spanish Springs 22:32.0 186
196 Schafer, Nell Oakland Tech 22:32.9 187
197 Lindquist, Abby Menlo-Atherton 22:41.4 188
198 Samara, Mariam Folsom 22:50.1 189
199 Licea, Kimberly Piedmont Hills 22:51.4 190
200 Greenbaum, Julia Beckman 23:00.6 191
201 Wong-Fortunato, Jia Carson-NV 23:04.9 192
202 Mercado, Alysia Franklin 23:05.4 193
203 Larason, Sierra Spanish Springs 23:08.1 194
204 Angel, Diana Andrew P. Hill 23:11.5
205 Doan, Alina Piedmont Hills 23:13.2 195
206 Haug, Claire Berkeley 23:14.8 196
207 Lee, Celina Mission San Jose 23:19.5 197
208 Shapiro, Hannah Cupertino 23:21.0 198
209 Perez, Dailene Modesto 23:22.5 199
210 Grant, Ajia Carlmont 23:27.3 200
211 Alvarado, Destiny Helix 23:29.2 201
212 Hurst, Deborah Helix 23:29.3 202
213 Boschen, Madeline University Irvine 23:37.2 203
214 Bingham, Hanna Bishop Manogue 23:42.1
215 Nickerson, Mariah Galena 23:43.6 204
216 Omar, Sarah Franklin 23:50.7 205
217 Best, Justice Spanish Springs 24:00.2 206
218 Le, Leann Andrew P. Hill 24:01.0
219 Patterson, Kylie Spanish Springs 24:03.8 207
220 Mosqueda, Emily Modesto 24:04.8 208
221 Patino, Leslee Piedmont Hills 24:06.2 209
222 Greene, Alison Carson-NV 24:21.6 210
223 Huang, Yumei Andrew P. Hill 24:42.3
224 Pham, Sabrina K Oak Grove 24:45.8
225 Hoang, Brandy Franklin 24:53.5 211
226 Denning, Mackenzie Spanish Springs 24:59.7 212
227 Hsieh, Alice Piedmont Hills 25:07.0 213
228 Mishra, Pranjal Cupertino 25:08.0 214
229 Montanez, Cecily Franklin 25:09.5 215
230 Rios, Esmeralda Oak Grove 25:16.7
231 Zhang, Jane Cupertino 25:31.0 216
232 Rice, Melody Oakland Tech 25:39.0 217
233 Beverley, Keirra Rodriguez 25:39.6 218
234 Smith, Crystal Rodriguez 25:47.5 219
235 Chin, Amanda Foothill 27:17.2
236 Aulakh, Risham Rodriguez 28:34.7 220
237 Licausi, Siena Rodriguez 29:44.2 221
Seeded Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Jesuit 100 1:17:57.02 4 10 23 27 36 65 108
2 Arcadia 162 1:18:15.12 1 26 40 47 48 80 128
3 Bellarmine 193 1:19:32.91 21 33 44 46 49 57 99
4 Davis Senior 219 1:19:32.87 3 17 39 68 92 188
5 El Camino 256 1:20:28.83 16 32 34 52 122 133 157
6 Eleanor Roosevelt 280 1:20:30.23 7 41 51 78 103 120 123
7 St Francis-MV 301 1:20:55.26 11 63 70 75 82 84 85
8 Rancho Bernardo 329 1:21:17.55 30 38 58 101 102 117 144
9 La Costa Canyon 351 1:21:29.09 22 45 56 77 151 159
10 Armijo 354 1:21:09.33 2 35 83 107 127 167 182
11 Trabuco Hills 367* 1:21:48.62 59 72 74 76 86 88 104
12 Cathedral Catholic 367* 1:21:34.64 5 50 62 118 132 169 210
13 Torrey Pines 384 1:21:52.49 31 42 90 110 111 172
14 McQueen 399 1:21:53.52 8 24 79 125 163 164 187
15 Buena 401 1:21:55.30 6 53 55 140 147 202
16 Granite Bay 402 1:21:52.52 9 13 96 129 155 185 196
17 Willow Glen 415 1:22:20.25 28 43 95 112 137 168 170
18 Rancho Cucamonga 454 1:22:53.86 60 71 73 124 126 135 145
19 Santee 459 1:22:58.89 37 64 94 121 143 156 175
20 San Clemente 475 1:23:15.01 14 19 105 138 199
21 Steele Canyon 478* 1:23:02.49 81 91 97 100 109 139 194
22 Redwood 478* 1:23:05.46 18 93 106 130 131 171 208
23 Poway 487 1:23:10.53 20 67 114 134 152 161 166
24 Santa Rosa 537 1:23:41.83 12 25 148 173 179 183 189
25 Jackson-WA 553 1:23:51.97 15 115 116 153 154 165 174
26 Xavier 589 1:24:24.33 29 89 136 158 177 180 192
27 James Logan 681 1:27:04.66 61 69 141 204 206 211 215
28 Punahou 730 1:26:31.88 54 142 162 181 191 193
29 O'Connor 775 1:26:49.69 119 146 150 176 184 186 205
30 Kimball 811 1:29:30.61 87 113 190 209 212 214 219
31 Helix 846 1:28:51.03 98 149 198 200 201 213 218
32 John F. Kennedy 894 1:33:16.40 66 195 197 216 220 221
33 Marin Catholic 965 1:32:17.15 160 178 203 207 217
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Trabuco Hills 59 72 74 76 86 *88
Cathedral Catholic 5 50 62 118 132 169
Steele Canyon 81 91 97 100 109 *139
Redwood 18 93 106 130 131 171
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Seeded Race
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Rocha, Phillip Arcadia 14:32.5 1
2 Grijalva, Luis Armijo 15:01.6 2
3 Vernau, Michael Davis Senior 15:05.3 3
4 Holland, Benjamin Jesuit 15:10.1 4
5 Bouhassoun, Salem Mission-SF 15:15.8
6 Martinez de Pinillos, J Cathedral Catholic 15:16.3 5
7 Witt, Andrew Buena 15:17.0 6
8 Harper, Ben Trinity 15:19.7
9 Ornelas, Raymon Eleanor Roosevelt 15:20.4 7
10 Gephart, Gregory McQueen 15:22.2 8
11 Lockwood, Tre Granite Bay 15:23.6 9
12 Schulz, Brian El Molino 15:25.9
13 Kurdy, Sean Jesuit 15:26.3 10
14 Olivero, Xander St Francis-MV 15:26.6 11
15 Pride, Daniel Santa Rosa 15:30.3 12
16 Ritter, Jake Granite Bay 15:31.3 13
17 Dunne, Connor San Clemente 15:32.6 14
18 Watkins, Matthew Jackson-WA 15:33.4 15
19 Vaughn, Cory El Camino 15:35.5 16
20 Browning, Kellen Davis Senior 15:36.9 17
21 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood 15:37.2 18
22 DeJesus, Carlos San Clemente 15:38.1 19
23 Chinn, Jarett Poway 15:38.4 20
24 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meik Bellarmine 15:38.5 21
25 Litwiller, Josh La Costa Canyon 15:38.7 22
26 Jones, Brendan Jesuit 15:39.3 23
27 Morzenti, Chris Mt. Shasta 15:40.0
28 Weisberg, Henry McQueen 15:40.9 24
29 Mazzanati, Luca Santa Rosa 15:42.5 25
30 Lee, Christopher Arcadia 15:43.2 26
31 Cummings, Patrick Jesuit 15:45.7 27
32 Walker, Zach Willow Glen 15:47.3 28
33 Stabile, David Xavier 15:47.5 29
34 Tufekci, Burak Rancho Bernardo 15:48.6 30
35 Monroy, Noah Torrey Pines 15:49.9 31
36 Johnson, Noah El Camino 15:53.4 32
37 Richardson, Matt Bellarmine 15:53.5 33
38 Minnie, Josh El Camino 15:55.1 34
39 Woodson, Alec Armijo 15:55.4 35
40 Lackner, Michael Jesuit 15:55.8 36
41 Rodriguez, Salvador Santee 15:55.9 37
42 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki Rancho Bernardo 15:56.1 38
43 Borowsky, Nick Davis Senior 15:56.6 39
44 Vasquez, Joseph Arcadia 15:56.9 40
45 Richards, Wayne Eleanor Roosevelt 15:57.2 41
46 Pope, Charlie Torrey Pines 15:58.0 42
47 Euerle, Sammy Willow Glen 15:58.6 43
48 Scales, Alex Bellarmine 15:58.8 44
49 Lyles, Jarod La Costa Canyon 15:59.1 45
50 Doblar, Dylan Bellarmine 16:00.3 46
51 Makar Armanious, Shady Arcadia 16:01.2 47
52 Sharma, Ravi Arcadia 16:01.5 48
53 Busse, Thomas Bellarmine 16:02.0 49
54 Kirby, Jordan Newark Memorial 16:03.9
55 Tadeusiak, Hank Cathedral Catholic 16:04.3 50
56 Spencer, Tyler Eleanor Roosevelt 16:06.0 51
57 Crawford, Moses El Camino 16:06.3 52
58 Otten, Logan Buena 16:06.7 53
59 Lehl, Connor Punahou 16:08.1 54
60 Beattie, Brett Buena 16:09.0 55
61 Johnson, Bryan La Costa Canyon 16:10.1 56
62 Welsh, Donald Bellarmine 16:10.7 57
63 Kuroiwa, Senri Rancho Bernardo 16:11.2 58
64 Hess, Kyle Trabuco Hills 16:11.6 59
65 Riley, Darius Rancho Cucamonga 16:12.0 60
66 Monsalud, Ariel James Logan 16:13.0 61
67 Robinson, Michael Cathedral Catholic 16:15.8 62
68 Kemp, Owen St Francis-MV 16:17.5 63
69 Cortes, Jesus Santee 16:18.0 64
70 Sickman, Matthew Jesuit 16:18.0 65
71 Frisbie, David John F. Kennedy 16:18.3 66
72 Jensen, Colin Poway 16:18.6 67
73 Blakewell, Joe Davis Senior 16:19.4 68
74 Quero, Chester James Logan 16:19.6 69
75 Kumar, Shyam St Francis-MV 16:20.5 70
76 Dolen, Daniel Rancho Cucamonga 16:20.6 71
77 Stephens, Jacob Trabuco Hills 16:21.5 72
78 Weiland, Chris Rancho Cucamonga 16:22.4 73
79 O'Neill, Joshua Trabuco Hills 16:22.7 74
80 Ward, Alex St Francis-MV 16:23.2 75
81 Smolyanov, Anthony Trabuco Hills 16:24.4 76
82 Hutchinson, Ian Newark Memorial 16:25.2
83 Diaz, Isaac La Costa Canyon 16:25.4 77
84 Madrigal, Isaiah Eleanor Roosevelt 16:25.4 78
85 Torvinen, Ben McQueen 16:25.9 79
86 Reed, Benjamin Arcadia 16:26.1 80
87 Garza, Dominic Steele Canyon 16:26.1 81
88 Colonna, Colton St Francis-MV 16:27.7 82
89 Wahid, Zakari Armijo 16:27.9 83
90 Raman, Narun St Francis-MV 16:28.0 84
91 Ott, Johnny St Francis-MV 16:28.2 85
92 Chaudhari, Raj Trabuco Hills 16:28.7 86
93 Lopez, Jorge Kimball 16:29.1 87
94 Perez, Danny Trabuco Hills 16:29.6 88
95 Rose, Alex Xavier 16:30.1 89
96 Frimodig, Jack Torrey Pines 16:30.3 90
97 Lautner, Ken Steele Canyon 16:32.4 91
98 Hall, Willie Davis Senior 16:34.9 92
99 Anderson, Liam Redwood 16:36.3 93
100 Reyes, Carlos Santee 16:37.1 94
101 Dao, Troy Willow Glen 16:38.5 95
102 Frisch, Connor Granite Bay 16:38.6 96
103 Lightner, Matt Steele Canyon 16:39.0 97
104 Marin, Robert Helix 16:39.5 98
105 Micallef, Benjamin Bellarmine 16:39.7 99
106 Scarlett, Matt Steele Canyon 16:40.2 100
107 Gravelle, William Rancho Bernardo 16:40.8 101
108 Caparas, Tristan Rancho Bernardo 16:41.1 102
109 Chavez, Jozef Eleanor Roosevelt 16:41.4 103
110 Robinson, Gunnar Trabuco Hills 16:42.0 104
111 Riley, Sean San Clemente 16:42.4 105
112 Thomas, Andrew Redwood 16:43.9 106
113 Erwin, Brendan Armijo 16:44.1 107
114 Bell, Robert Jesuit 16:44.4 108
115 Schaefer, Jack Steele Canyon 16:45.0 109
116 Fogiel, Ben Nevada Union 16:45.2
117 Barsch, Robbi Torrey Pines 16:46.7 110
118 Edmunds, Darren Torrey Pines 16:47.8 111
119 Ocegueda, Anthony Edward C Reed 16:48.8
120 Dal Canto, Giovanni Willow Glen 16:49.1 112
121 Hudson, Anthony Kimball 16:49.5 113
122 Downs, Michael Poway 16:51.3 114
123 Garcia, Anthony Jackson-WA 16:52.2 115
124 Haupt, Alex Jackson-WA 16:52.8 116
125 Lata, Max Rancho Bernardo 16:53.2 117
126 Brenk, Dylan Cathedral Catholic 16:54.2 118
127 Webster, Kyle O'Connor 16:56.2 119
128 Harrison, Justin Eleanor Roosevelt 16:56.3 120
129 Reyes, Benito Santee 16:56.5 121
130 Helgesen, Avery El Camino 16:58.8 122
131 Lopez - Elwell, Eric Eleanor Roosevelt 16:58.9 123
132 Chavez, Daniel Rancho Cucamonga 16:59.3 124
133 Stallings, Zachary McQueen 16:59.6 125
134 Campos, Marco Rancho Cucamonga 16:59.8 126
135 Weber, Shaun Armijo 17:00.6 127
136 Segura, Tony Arcadia 17:01.5 128
137 Grahame, Joshua Granite Bay 17:01.6 129
138 Nolan, Campbell Redwood 17:04.0 130
139 Patel, Zach Redwood 17:04.3 131
140 Robinson, Daniel Cathedral Catholic 17:04.3 132
141 Ruaburo, Chad El Camino 17:05.8 133
142 Banuelos, Gaston Poway 17:06.0 134
143 Sipos, Grant Rancho Cucamonga 17:06.7 135
144 Rodriguez, Gabriel Xavier 17:06.8 136
145 Cerda, Julio Willow Glen 17:06.9 137
146 Carabba, Kaeden San Clemente 17:08.5 138
147 McCubbin, Mitchell Steele Canyon 17:09.5 139
148 Higgins, Patrick Buena 17:10.0 140
149 Pabla, Arman James Logan 17:10.7 141
150 Daniel, Cameron Punahou 17:10.8 142
151 Cortes, Uriel Santee 17:11.5 143
152 Sanchez, Jeremy Rancho Bernardo 17:11.6 144
153 Sanchez, Elliot Rancho Cucamonga 17:11.6 145
154 Flowers, Colton O'Connor 17:12.0 146
155 Ashley, Kellin Buena 17:12.8 147
156 Sugarman, Xander Santa Rosa 17:14.6 148
157 Hammack, Joey Helix 17:14.9 149
158 Stoiber, Jordan O'Connor 17:15.4 150
159 Sandoval, Joel La Costa Canyon 17:16.0 151
160 Schatzlein, Owen Poway 17:16.5 152
161 Ramos, Nathanial Jackson-WA 17:16.8 153
162 Grode, Caleb Jackson-WA 17:17.0 154
163 Luna, Josiah Granite Bay 17:17.5 155
164 Ulloa, Oscar Santee 17:19.6 156
165 Nanfito, Brandon El Camino 17:21.2 157
166 Gomez, Ethan Xavier 17:21.9 158
167 Perez, Diego La Costa Canyon 17:22.5 159
168 Kent, Peter Marin Catholic 17:22.8 160
169 Kesler, Kyle Poway 17:23.7 161
170 Shiinoki, Aaron Punahou 17:24.2 162
171 Thomas, Taven McQueen 17:25.1 163
172 Aguilar, Nikolas McQueen 17:26.1 164
173 Webber, Jackson Jackson-WA 17:26.2 165
174 Jose, Cody Poway 17:28.1 166
175 Emerson, Michael Armijo 17:28.4 167
176 Arredondo, Tim Willow Glen 17:29.7 168
177 Brannigan, Grant Cathedral Catholic 17:30.0 169
178 Reyes, Brian Willow Glen 17:31.6 170
179 Sagatsume, Ollie Redwood 17:33.8 171
180 Yeh, Ethan Torrey Pines 17:34.6 172
181 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa 17:34.6 173
182 Rivera, Mateo Jackson-WA 17:36.5 174
183 Ulloa, Usiel Santee 17:37.6 175
184 Glosson, Trevor O'Connor 17:38.2 176
185 Kueneman, Aaron Xavier 17:38.3 177
186 Converse, Ian Marin Catholic 17:38.7 178
187 Quinn, Jacob Santa Rosa 17:40.1 179
188 Lopez-Ospina, Andres Xavier 17:40.9 180
189 Montgomery, Myles Nevada Union 17:43.7
190 Wysard, Jesse Punahou 17:45.5 181
191 Martinez, Juan Armijo 17:45.7 182
192 Hay, Langston Santa Rosa 17:47.5 183
193 Murchland, Hunter O'Connor 17:48.2 184
194 Ryder, Collin Granite Bay 17:48.8 185
195 Harris, Josh Nevada Union 17:49.5
196 Carpenter, John O'Connor 17:53.7 186
197 Carlile, Spencer McQueen 17:54.2 187
198 Blakewell, Sam Davis Senior 17:55.2 188
199 Garrison, Chandler Santa Rosa 17:55.3 189
200 Tran, Sinjun Kimball 17:55.4 190
201 Chang, Tim Punahou 18:03.6 191
202 Ibarra, Adrihel Xavier 18:04.0 192
203 Garcia, Diego Punahou 18:06.6 193
204 Gaines, Dylan Steele Canyon 18:06.7 194
205 Rojas, Gustavo John F. Kennedy 18:09.3 195
206 Maccione, Raven Granite Bay 18:11.9 196
207 Mirwais, Mohammad John F. Kennedy 18:12.7 197
208 Reece, Jake Helix 18:13.5 198
209 Brady, Jeremy San Clemente 18:13.7 199
210 Quinonez, Christian Helix 18:15.0 200
211 Dye, Zachary Helix 18:28.3 201
212 Zamora, Jacob Buena 18:29.0 202
213 Thomas, Blake Marin Catholic 18:31.3 203
214 Kumar, Rahul James Logan 18:36.6 204
215 Raman, Kailash O'Connor 18:37.2 205
216 Aki, John James Logan 18:44.9 206
217 Thompson, Andrew Marin Catholic 18:45.9 207
218 Conant, James Redwood 18:52.5 208
219 Van Katwyk, Seth Kimball 18:59.4 209
220 Itchon, Jacob Cathedral Catholic 19:03.9 210
221 Bringas, Sage James Logan 19:11.9 211
222 Jung, Andrew Kimball 19:17.4 212
223 Carreon, Jairo Helix 19:18.5 213
224 Hernandez, Joshua Kimball 19:25.1 214
225 Limsumalee, Ben James Logan 19:25.2 215
226 Ahmed, Adam John F. Kennedy 19:45.0 216
227 Smith, Patrick Marin Catholic 19:58.7 217
228 Parks, Kieran Helix 20:01.0 218
229 Moody, Kj Kimball 20:37.9 219
230 Eaker, Allyn John F. Kennedy 20:51.3 220
231 Corchoran, Conor John F. Kennedy 21:17.7 221
Seeded Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Arcadia 83 1:31:23.46 3 10 12 28 30 76 89
2 Davis Senior 103 1:29:58.37 1 2 5 14 81 95 97
3 Serrano 200 1:34:20.65 21 35 38 43 63 103 110
4 Capistrano Valley 252 1:34:37.71 9 11 19 104 109 119 129
5 Amat 253 1:35:14.55 13 37 57 72 74 127
6 The Woodlands 254 1:35:12.49 18 32 42 77 85 87
7 La Costa Canyon 255 1:35:31.62 40 46 48 60 61 69 112
8 Rancho Bernardo 298 1:35:55.75 22 54 56 65 101 115 179
9 Centennial-NV 317 1:36:12.21 6 66 73 82 90 132 147
10 Granite Bay 332 1:36:34.36 31 47 49 94 111 122 169
11 Trabuco Hills 338 1:36:43.17 50 53 67 70 98 136 175
12 Eleanor Roosevelt 340 1:36:39.17 26 36 58 107 113 128 162
13 Cathedral Catholic 349 1:36:54.06 23 62 84 88 92 124 170
14 Redwood 355 1:36:58.35 15 45 55 91 149 184
15 St Francis Sac 367 1:37:09.17 24 34 41 126 142 144 173
16 Vacaville 387 1:37:19.03 16 33 93 120 125 146 189
17 Arroyo Grande 459 1:39:02.75 7 51 99 116 186 193 197
18 Rancho Cucamonga 464 1:38:42.30 17 27 105 157 158 166 171
19 Torrey Pines 471 1:39:05.16 52 59 86 133 141 152 159
20 Steele Canyon 472 1:38:57.92 25 79 102 123 143 154 161
21 Mountlake Terrace 485 1:39:15.96 68 75 80 117 145 178
22 Poway 534 1:40:39.36 29 78 106 140 181 183
23 Santa Rosa 542 1:40:03.74 4 64 151 156 167
24 Los Altos 558 1:41:09.67 20 83 118 150 187 192 202
25 O'Connor 655 1:41:44.93 114 131 134 137 139 176
26 San Marcos 656 1:42:24.98 39 130 138 172 177
27 High Tech 660 1:48:18.43 8 44 201 203 204
28 Armijo 663 1:42:15.92 96 108 135 160 164 174
29 Irvington 774 1:46:34.18 71 153 163 191 196
30 Kamehameha 822 1:47:13.69 100 165 182 185 190 194 206
31 Marin Catholic 836 1:49:09.65 121 148 168 199 200
32 Xavier 916 1:51:16.96 155 180 188 195 198 205 207
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Seeded Race
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 O'Keeffe, Fiona Davis Senior 16:32.1 1
2 Castiglioini, Sofia Davis Senior 17:33.9 2
3 Coonfield, Morgin McKinleyville 17:40.9
4 Lung, Holly Arcadia 17:43.1 3
5 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 17:56.7 4
6 O'Keeffe, Olivia Davis Senior 18:00.4 5
7 Gourrier, Alexis Centennial-NV 18:01.7 6
8 Cassidy, Leza Arroyo Grande 18:04.3 7
9 Santiago, Sienna High Tech 18:05.2 8
10 Iyer, Niki Harker 18:05.9
11 Licata, Ashley Capistrano Valley 18:08.6 9
12 He, Jasmine Arcadia 18:10.9 10
13 Herberg, Haley Capistrano Valley 18:12.8 11
14 Yamane, Eryca Arcadia 18:12.9 12
15 Paez, Olivia Amat 18:14.3 13
16 Fisk, Abigail Davis Senior 18:15.3 14
17 Wagner, Gillian Redwood 18:16.1 15
18 Woodward, Jaxin Vacaville 18:18.4 16
19 Sagi, Nitin Mission San Jose 18:19.0
20 Holton, Erin Rancho Cucamonga 18:21.5 17
21 Vivas, Lourdes The Woodlands 18:22.0 18
22 Bautista, Alyssa Capistrano Valley 18:22.8 19
23 Jacob, Lauren Los Altos 18:23.3 20
24 Brenner, Courtney Serrano 18:24.0 21
25 Akins, Nia Rancho Bernardo 18:24.6 22
26 Doheny, Cami Cathedral Catholic 18:28.4 23
27 Beneduce, Emily Oak Park 18:29.3
28 Arndt, Ariane St Francis Sac 18:33.5 24
29 Masar, Carlene Steele Canyon 18:33.7 25
30 Barron, Paloma Eleanor Roosevelt 18:34.6 26
31 Matthews, Brittani Rancho Cucamonga 18:34.9 27
32 Hoang, Cindy Arcadia 18:35.9 28
33 Adel, Haley John F Kennedy-SAC 18:39.6
34 Calegari, Alex Poway 18:40.5 29
35 Liang, Kelly Arcadia 18:40.8 30
36 Soares, Marina Granite Bay 18:41.5 31
37 Iademarco, Adriana The Woodlands 18:42.9 32
38 Hernandez, Gabriela Vacaville 18:45.5 33
39 Vandegrift, Sydney St Francis Sac 18:46.2 34
40 Fairchild, Kelly Serrano 18:47.3 35
41 Adams, Tahlia Eleanor Roosevelt 18:49.6 36
42 Palomino, Ally Amat 18:50.3 37
43 Barkan, Summer Serrano 18:52.1 38
44 Carter, Paige San Marcos 18:53.0 39
45 Fromme, Michaela La Costa Canyon 18:53.1 40
46 Worthen, Chase St Francis Sac 18:53.6 41
47 Truman, Sophia The Woodlands 18:54.7 42
48 Howell, AnnMarie Santa Teresa 18:55.2
49 Brenner, Julia Serrano 18:58.9 43
50 Wilson, Rose of Sharon High Tech 18:59.3 44
51 Bordes, Rachel Redwood 19:00.3 45
52 Brown, McKenna La Costa Canyon 19:02.1 46
53 Beitia, Alex Granite Bay 19:03.0 47
54 Abrahamson, Sarah La Costa Canyon 19:03.4 48
55 Zeiss, Phoebe Granite Bay 19:04.3 49
56 Cross, Emily Trabuco Hills 19:04.3 50
57 Simon, Malia Arroyo Grande 19:05.6 51
58 Beeler, Vanessa Torrey Pines 19:07.8 52
59 Garro, Alex Trabuco Hills 19:08.3 53
60 Tivadar, Alyssa Rancho Bernardo 19:08.7 54
61 Semone, Lucie Redwood 19:11.7 55
62 Presnell, Sydney Rancho Bernardo 19:14.1 56
63 Perez, Maddie Amat 19:15.2 57
64 Valiente, Crystal Eleanor Roosevelt 19:15.7 58
65 Ramirez, Ines Torrey Pines 19:16.1 59
66 Prohaska, Riley La Costa Canyon 19:16.5 60
67 Boyd, Savannah La Costa Canyon 19:16.8 61
68 Cerveny, Alex Cathedral Catholic 19:18.5 62
69 Cornell, McKenzie Serrano 19:18.6 63
70 Miller, Sophia Santa Rosa 19:18.8 64
71 Learn, Kassaday Rancho Bernardo 19:19.2 65
72 Haymore, Karina Centennial-NV 19:19.7 66
73 Stillman, Rebecca Trabuco Hills 19:19.9 67
74 Schroth, Ella Mountlake Terrace 19:21.7 68
75 Ereso, Rachel La Costa Canyon 19:21.7 69
76 Schmitz, Chloe Trabuco Hills 19:22.6 70
77 Bellers, Myrthe Irvington 19:24.3 71
78 Rivera, Gabbie Amat 19:25.9 72
79 Roberts, Kayla Centennial-NV 19:28.0 73
80 Rivera, Leslie Amat 19:29.1 74
81 Gustafson, Katherine Mountlake Terrace 19:30.6 75
82 He, Angela Arcadia 19:32.4 76
83 Davison, Liz The Woodlands 19:33.5 77
84 Umsted, Kaitlyn Poway 19:35.0 78
85 Wray, Shelby Steele Canyon 19:35.3 79
86 Walter, Katherine Mountlake Terrace 19:35.9 80
87 Chu, Elise Davis Senior 19:37.0 81
88 Mcgannon, Halie Centennial-NV 19:39.1 82
89 Klein, Katie Los Altos 19:39.1 83
90 Patel, Ameya Cathedral Catholic 19:39.3 84
91 Delgado, Kristin The Woodlands 19:39.7 85
92 Nickerson, Louisa Torrey Pines 19:40.4 86
93 Gonzalez, Emily The Woodlands 19:41.1 87
94 Bohan, Rachel Cathedral Catholic 19:42.8 88
95 Rodriguez, Victoria Arcadia 19:43.5 89
96 Dietrich, Delani Centennial-NV 19:43.9 90
97 Fogarty, Annie Redwood 19:44.7 91
98 Waters, Elle Cathedral Catholic 19:45.2 92
99 Malone, Madeleine Vacaville 19:45.9 93
100 Poczobutt, Jordon Granite Bay 19:46.3 94
101 Lammers, Adria Davis Senior 19:48.0 95
102 Overman, Kirah Armijo 19:48.2 96
103 Taylor, Sage Davis Senior 19:48.2 97
104 Regalado, Natalie Trabuco Hills 19:48.3 98
105 Granados, Rosa Arroyo Grande 19:48.5 99
106 Ellis, Hennesey Kamehameha 19:48.9 100
107 Harper, Ali Rancho Bernardo 19:49.3 101
108 Farris, Lauren Steele Canyon 19:51.7 102
109 Flores, Jovanna Serrano 19:54.3 103
110 Tresser, Kayla Capistrano Valley 19:54.5 104
111 Maretti, Megan Rancho Cucamonga 19:56.0 105
112 Guanuna, Elena Poway 19:57.4 106
113 Marrero, Brittany Eleanor Roosevelt 19:57.8 107
114 York, Adrien Armijo 19:59.1 108
115 Stevens, Alexis Capistrano Valley 19:59.1 109
116 Ramirez, Alexis Serrano 19:59.2 110
117 Berexa, Noelle Granite Bay 19:59.4 111
118 Boyd, Keely La Costa Canyon 20:00.2 112
119 Camacho, Aily Eleanor Roosevelt 20:01.8 113
120 Thomas, Shauri O'Connor 20:01.8 114
121 Bleakley, Imogen Rancho Bernardo 20:02.5 115
122 Chavez, Haley Arroyo Grande 20:02.8 116
123 Nelson, Sophia Mountlake Terrace 20:05.7 117
124 Tico, Annli Los Altos 20:06.2 118
125 Monteroso, Cami Capistrano Valley 20:08.7 119
126 Blackwell, Brittany Oak Park 20:10.7
127 Digman, Emma Vacaville 20:12.4 120
128 Brockman, Caroline Marin Catholic 20:13.9 121
129 Luna, Malia Granite Bay 20:15.2 122
130 Stabler, Sarah Steele Canyon 20:16.6 123
131 McCraner, Bailey Cathedral Catholic 20:16.7 124
132 Aberson, Cassidy Vacaville 20:17.0 125
133 Dyer, Gabrielle St Francis Sac 20:17.1 126
134 Garnica, Ashley Amat 20:17.3 127
135 Warrick, Jaden Eleanor Roosevelt 20:17.4 128
136 Bigley, Danielle Capistrano Valley 20:17.7 129
137 De Leone, Christina San Marcos 20:18.1 130
138 Nicholson, Analise O'Connor 20:19.2 131
139 Weaver, Julia Centennial-NV 20:22.6 132
140 Babcock-Chi, Jade Torrey Pines 20:24.2 133
141 Lamb, Katie O'Connor 20:24.3 134
142 Mayorga, Rita Armijo 20:24.6 135
143 Stewart, Trinidee Trabuco Hills 20:26.2 136
144 Cordova, McKayla O'Connor 20:26.7 137
145 Challan, Morgan San Marcos 20:32.3 138
146 Ortiz-Stock, Ariana O'Connor 20:33.0 139
147 Williams, Kinley Poway 20:33.2 140
148 CLements, Neveah Torrey Pines 20:36.9 141
149 Nkadi, Ava St Francis Sac 20:39.1 142
150 Cortes, Jizelle Steele Canyon 20:40.9 143
151 Danens, Jessica St Francis Sac 20:41.4 144
152 Ong, Jessica Mountlake Terrace 20:42.4 145
153 Tigert, Allie Vacaville 20:43.5 146
154 Menger, Kaitlynn Centennial-NV 20:43.9 147
155 Kennedy, Sara Marin Catholic 20:44.9 148
156 McKellips, Alexa Redwood 20:45.7 149
157 Gupta, Anya Los Altos 20:46.0 150
158 Holland, Aimee Santa Rosa 20:47.4 151
159 Black, Brittany Torrey Pines 20:47.8 152
160 Rickey, Elizabeth Irvington 20:49.7 153
161 Shallal, Janelle Steele Canyon 20:51.9 154
162 Johnson, Nicky Xavier 20:53.5 155
163 Kozlowski, Molly Santa Rosa 20:54.1 156
164 Vollaire, Ivy Rancho Cucamonga 20:54.5 157
165 Saiza, Mia Rancho Cucamonga 20:55.6 158
166 Aguiar, Isabella Torrey Pines 20:58.3 159
167 Dechant, Mykala Armijo 20:59.3 160
168 Diaz, Areli Steele Canyon 21:01.1 161
169 Guzman, Jillian Eleanor Roosevelt 21:02.0 162
170 Scheibel, Aubrey Irvington 21:03.0 163
171 Foley, Alysia Armijo 21:05.0 164
172 Balthazar-Chang, Kailee Kamehameha 21:05.7 165
173 Braker, Haley Rancho Cucamonga 21:05.8 166
174 Morales, Liann Santa Rosa 21:07.0 167
175 Goldstein, Alex Marin Catholic 21:07.8 168
176 Zenzola, Nicole Granite Bay 21:09.2 169
177 Lopez, Dani Cathedral Catholic 21:09.5 170
178 Magana, Victoria Rancho Cucamonga 21:12.7 171
179 Valencia, Zoie San Marcos 21:15.3 172
180 Mathews, Ashley Santa Teresa 21:15.6
181 Lourim, Allie St Francis Sac 21:17.0 173
182 Fernandez, Zhane Armijo 21:17.8 174
183 Bevan, Linnea Trabuco Hills 21:21.0 175
184 Kent, Ashley O'Connor 21:24.4 176
185 Barry, Erin San Marcos 21:26.5 177
186 Jamtaas, Marika Mountlake Terrace 21:28.4 178
187 Lee, Clara Rancho Bernardo 21:40.1 179
188 Ogaard, Alyssa Xavier 21:50.2 180
189 Powers, Emma Poway 21:53.5 181
190 Kaohu, Mikayla Kamehameha 21:54.6 182
191 Lee, Ariella Poway 21:59.0 183
192 McWhorter, Sophie Redwood 21:59.8 184
193 Feato, Leah Kamehameha 22:00.9 185
194 Aguirre, Cristal Arroyo Grande 22:01.8 186
195 Gibson, Katia Los Altos 22:15.3 187
196 Verala, Haley Xavier 22:17.3 188
197 Sisneros, Stella Vacaville 22:20.6 189
198 Iseri, Diedra Kamehameha 22:23.9 190
199 Ong, Katharine Irvington 22:25.3 191
200 DeVisser, Britt Los Altos 22:28.9 192
201 Woods, Haley Arroyo Grande 22:41.6 193
202 Valentine, Jamie Kamehameha 22:46.6 194
203 Wickstrand, Bridget Xavier 22:47.5 195
204 Mahmud, Natasha Irvington 22:52.1 196
205 Warren, Phoebe Arroyo Grande 23:02.0 197
206 Arevalo, Nora Xavier 23:28.7 198
207 Boyce, Veronica Marin Catholic 23:29.4 199
208 Domingo, Maddy Marin Catholic 23:34.0 200
209 Hoffman, Elena High Tech 23:36.6 201
210 Gibson, Tatiana Los Altos 23:38.1 202
211 Wilkinson, Jamie High Tech 23:47.7 203
212 Kakacek, Olivia High Tech 23:49.9 204
213 Alderman, Ali Xavier 24:04.5 205
214 Davis, Kahiwahiwa Kamehameha 25:22.8 206
215 Stenmoen, Elizabeth Xavier 25:47.4 207
D2 Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Maria Carrillo 147 1:22:24.54 8 11 21 46 61 65 74
2 Rocklin 180 1:22:46.13 1 37 42 48 52 58 142
3 Dublin 184 1:22:45.70 3 16 18 69 78 96 150
4 Los Gatos 190 1:23:37.00 14 28 38 51 59 93 129
5 Lynbrook 199 1:23:19.20 7 19 22 63 88 117 132
6 University City 210 1:23:39.63 9 27 33 49 92 99 130
7 Oakmont 224 1:23:36.44 4 23 45 68 84 141 166
8 St Francis-MV 242 1:24:37.35 35 43 47 57 60 66 86
9 Henry M. Gunn 278 1:25:03.47 20 44 62 72 80 144 145
10 Serrano 286 1:24:32.75 5 30 55 91 105 159
11 Douglas 296 1:25:02.14 12 34 82 83 85 98 131
12 Clayton Valley 308 1:25:32.56 41 50 56 67 94 102 164
13 Roseburg 311 1:25:42.14 26 32 36 71 146 148 163
14 Indio 346 1:25:27.04 17 24 79 112 114 169 180
15 Los Altos 365 1:25:17.66 13 15 104 111 122 126
16 Lodi 381 1:26:21.66 29 76 81 87 108 121 127
17 Bishop O'Dowd 437 1:26:39.61 2 53 95 135 152 183 187
18 Leland 463 1:27:15.05 40 89 106 113 115 125 162
19 Vacaville 464 1:27:25.06 54 73 100 118 119 139 192
20 Montgomery 495 1:27:55.10 64 75 103 116 137 181 184
21 Edward C Reed 499 1:28:06.95 25 70 110 140 154
22 Damonte Ranch 525 1:29:01.82 31 39 120 167 168 172 178
23 Glendora 569 1:28:35.88 101 107 109 124 128 153 155
24 Casa Grande 601 1:29:30.78 6 123 143 158 171 179 190
25 Mountain View 664 1:31:03.49 77 133 134 147 173 177
26 Mt Eden 723 1:35:25.63 10 136 189 193 195
27 Leigh 740 1:32:09.73 97 157 160 161 165 182 194
28 Mills 757 1:33:38.44 90 151 156 175 185 186 191
29 Punahou 807 1:33:57.85 138 149 170 174 176 188
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Division 2
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Clusserath, Andrew Rocklin 15:18.5 1
2 Downs, Nick Bishop O'Dowd 15:31.9 2
3 Surapaneni, Anirudh Dublin 15:36.9 3
4 Taggart, Logan Oakmont 15:39.7 4
5 Dozier, Nolan Ann Sobrato 15:40.0
6 Holston, Jhavahn Serrano 15:48.5 5
7 Salazar, Matt Casa Grande 15:50.1 6
8 Robinson, Justin Lynbrook 15:51.2 7
9 Morales, Miguel Liberty 15:53.1
10 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 15:58.4 8
11 Chapman, Niko University City 15:58.7 9
12 Singh, Dilpreet Mt Eden 15:58.8 10
13 Kimball, Carson Maria Carrillo 16:02.3 11
14 Munyan, John Douglas 16:04.2 12
15 Zaeske, Ben Los Altos 16:04.6 13
16 Mohan, Sanjay Los Gatos 16:08.4 14
17 Sagasta, Robert Liberty 16:10.5
18 Godderis, Andreas Los Altos 16:12.7 15
19 Phanse, Gaurav Dublin 16:14.4 16
20 Barrera, Luis Indio 16:16.8 17
21 Schroeder, Adrian Dublin 16:18.5 18
22 Chacko, Kevin Lynbrook 16:24.1 19
23 Kovacs, Reid Henry M. Gunn 16:25.4 20
24 Lawson, Ben Maria Carrillo 16:25.9 21
25 Sadjadi, Ryan Lynbrook 16:26.4 22
26 Moore, Tanner Oakmont 16:26.8 23
27 Salazar, Mario Indio 16:27.0 24
28 Garcia, Richard Liberty 16:28.9
29 Jorgensen, Ammon Edward C Reed 16:30.8 25
30 Babb, Weston Roseburg 16:32.2 26
31 Siegler, Allen University City 16:33.6 27
32 Crowe, Stephen Los Gatos 16:35.3 28
33 Vo, Peter Lodi 16:37.1 29
34 Barnes, Devin Serrano 16:41.0 30
35 Turner, Aric Damonte Ranch 16:42.1 31
36 Feldkamp, Nicholas Roseburg 16:42.4 32
37 Berard, David University City 16:43.4 33
38 Morris, Kaleb Douglas 16:43.6 34
39 Arora, Samir St Francis-MV 16:44.7 35
40 Laney, Soren Roseburg 16:45.1 36
41 Dowling, Brendan Rocklin 16:45.5 37
42 Lasher, Dylan Los Gatos 16:47.6 38
43 Riggsby, Alex Damonte Ranch 16:47.8 39
44 Gebrehiwet, Senai Leland 16:48.2 40
45 White, Dylan Clayton Valley 16:48.5 41
46 Matthews, Spenser Rocklin 16:48.7 42
47 Macabantad, Antonio St Francis-MV 16:49.1 43
48 Araghi, Ryan Henry M. Gunn 16:49.5 44
49 Siino, Nick Oakmont 16:49.8 45
50 Kruetzfeldt, Scott Maria Carrillo 16:51.6 46
51 Yadegar, Preston St Francis-MV 16:53.1 47
52 Craft, Andrew Rocklin 16:53.7 48
53 Rodriguez, Sebastian University City 16:54.5 49
54 Opeyany, Sayed Clayton Valley 16:56.9 50
55 Bommarito, Lucca Los Gatos 16:59.9 51
56 Emsley, Connor Rocklin 16:59.9 52
57 Kretlow, Cole Bishop O'Dowd 17:00.6 53
58 Stratton, Trevor Vacaville 17:01.3 54
59 Moran, Jacob Serrano 17:01.7 55
60 Connolly, Zac Redwood Christian 17:02.8
61 Cox, Michael Clayton Valley 17:03.0 56
62 Griffin, Daniel St Francis-MV 17:04.4 57
63 Ferraro, Justin Rocklin 17:05.4 58
64 Natarajan, Arjun Los Gatos 17:06.1 59
65 George, Andrew St Francis-MV 17:06.2 60
66 Wright, Jacob Maria Carrillo 17:06.6 61
67 Latham McGraw, Dylan Henry M. Gunn 17:08.5 62
68 Sussenguth, Jim Lynbrook 17:10.6 63
69 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 17:10.6 64
70 Marin, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 17:11.6 65
71 Jackson, Jonathan St Francis-MV 17:11.8 66
72 Perez, Jj Clayton Valley 17:13.6 67
73 Tinoco, Mauricio Oakmont 17:14.8 68
74 Colwell, Anders Dublin 17:15.6 69
75 Walmsley, Adam Edward C Reed 17:17.1 70
76 Ball, Stefan Roseburg 17:18.2 71
77 Radin, Josh Henry M. Gunn 17:18.3 72
78 Benson, Alex Vacaville 17:18.8 73
79 Civello, Blake Maria Carrillo 17:18.8 74
80 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery 17:19.1 75
81 Arlin, Logan Lodi 17:19.3 76
82 Frees, Daniel Mountain View 17:20.1 77
83 Koay, Matthew Dublin 17:20.4 78
84 Dominguez, Erick Indio 17:21.4 79
85 Rufer, Simon Henry M. Gunn 17:22.0 80
86 Gallagher, Bryson Lodi 17:23.2 81
87 Ponsness, Lars Douglas 17:23.4 82
88 Harris, Bryan Douglas 17:25.4 83
89 Simpson, Josh Oakmont 17:25.4 84
90 Greth, Nolan Douglas 17:25.6 85
91 Karur, Naren St Francis-MV 17:26.1 86
92 Benincasa, Nick Lodi 17:26.4 87
93 Silverman, Shawn Lynbrook 17:27.2 88
94 Tang, Matt Leland 17:27.4 89
95 Mollenkamp, Takahiro Mills 17:27.5 90
96 Barnes, Tyler Serrano 17:28.0 91
97 Kueker, Ryan University City 17:29.7 92
98 Plaxton, Ethan Los Gatos 17:30.4 93
99 Busby, Branden Clayton Valley 17:30.7 94
100 Gonzalez, Aaron Bishop O'Dowd 17:30.9 95
101 Huang, Tiger Dublin 17:31.4 96
102 Reynolds, Alec Leigh 17:31.5 97
103 Voss, Patrick Douglas 17:31.5 98
104 DeMille, Jacob University City 17:31.7 99
105 Jauregui, Jacob Vacaville 17:31.7 100
106 Reynolds, Phillip Glendora 17:31.9 101
107 Bizicki, Branden Clayton Valley 17:32.2 102
108 Becker, Devan Montgomery 17:32.8 103
109 Martin, Booker Los Altos 17:33.1 104
110 Griffin, Chance Serrano 17:33.8 105
111 Vo, Daniel Leland 17:34.4 106
112 Hernandez, Michael Glendora 17:35.2 107
113 Howe, Hunter Lodi 17:35.8 108
114 Waddington, Watts Glendora 17:36.0 109
115 Aguilera, Cesar Edward C Reed 17:36.2 110
116 Young, Andrew Los Altos 17:38.9 111
117 McCraner, Bailey Cathedral Catholic 17:39.3
118 Jullian, Dorantes-Lara Indio 17:39.3 112
119 Johnson, Joseph Leland 17:41.6 113
120 Mejia, Andres Indio 17:42.8 114
121 Mella, Michael Leland 17:43.6 115
122 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 17:45.8 116
123 Rodriguez, Luke Wooster 17:46.1
124 Cheung, Chris Lynbrook 17:46.1 117
125 Goodsen, Riley Vacaville 17:46.7 118
126 Behrens, Nick Vacaville 17:46.9 119
127 Tower, Nick Damonte Ranch 17:48.0 120
128 Fuller, Stuart Lodi 17:48.0 121
129 Niemiec, Viktor Los Altos 17:48.6 122
130 Koos, Harry Casa Grande 17:50.4 123
131 Joy, Matt Glendora 17:54.3 124
132 Milinovich, Marco Leland 17:54.4 125
133 MacKenzie, Owen Los Altos 17:54.8 126
134 Malberg, Patrick Lodi 17:55.3 127
135 Atkinson, Ryan Glendora 17:58.8 128
136 Redfern, Nathaniel Los Gatos 18:00.2 129
137 Kidman, John University City 18:00.5 130
138 Voss, Andrew Douglas 18:02.4 131
139 Wu, Hugo Lynbrook 18:04.5 132
140 Reed, Gabriel Mountain View 18:06.1 133
141 Lund, Ryan Mountain View 18:06.4 134
142 Murphy, Thomas Bishop O'Dowd 18:06.5 135
143 Lapid, Matthew Mt Eden 18:06.9 136
144 Theuerkauf, Kyle Montgomery 18:07.0 137
145 McCabe, Paul Punahou 18:09.9 138
146 Tuck, Kobe Vacaville 18:10.3 139
147 Hubert, Richard Edward C Reed 18:11.3 140
148 Reynolds, Josiah Oakmont 18:12.5 141
149 Matei, Andrei Rocklin 18:14.8 142
150 Bechtel, Max Casa Grande 18:15.6 143
151 Perez-Martinez, Jaime Wooster 18:21.7
152 Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffre Henry M. Gunn 18:23.6 144
153 Huang, Colin Henry M. Gunn 18:23.7 145
154 Deck, Wyatt Roseburg 18:24.5 146
155 Woods, Ben Mountain View 18:25.9 147
156 Hansen, Elijah Roseburg 18:26.3 148
157 Murakami, Connor Punahou 18:27.4 149
158 Lampi, Hunter Dublin 18:28.7 150
159 Tong, Jason Mills 18:29.5 151
160 Saccamanno, Matthew Bishop O'Dowd 18:30.0 152
161 San Juan, Carlos Glendora 18:30.4 153
162 Garate, Spencer Edward C Reed 18:31.7 154
163 Barron, Cole Glendora 18:33.9 155
164 Tan, Patrick Mills 18:34.4 156
165 Mead, Eric Leigh 18:34.5 157
166 Tyrel-Smith, Kyle Casa Grande 18:35.7 158
167 Garcia, Victor Serrano 18:37.7 159
168 Morway, Danny Leigh 18:38.1 160
169 Pearson, Matthew Leigh 18:40.3 161
170 Bi, Jason Leland 18:42.3 162
171 Agsten, Hunter Roseburg 18:42.7 163
172 Maytum, Anthony Clayton Valley 18:43.9 164
173 Hisamura, Keita Leigh 18:45.6 165
174 Carino, Tyler Oakmont 18:50.4 166
175 Ortega, Jose Damonte Ranch 18:51.6 167
176 Iveson, Jake Damonte Ranch 18:52.6 168
177 Morales, Jose Indio 18:53.6 169
178 Lathrop, Riley Punahou 18:55.1 170
179 Canavan, Reed Casa Grande 18:59.3 171
180 Hertzler, Brett Damonte Ranch 19:02.1 172
181 Jankovic, Mark Mountain View 19:05.2 173
182 Montemayor, Noah Punahou 19:08.7 174
183 Lavasani, Shayan Mills 19:16.3 175
184 Pasqual, Chris Punahou 19:17.0 176
185 Mark, Nicholas Mountain View 19:18.1 177
186 Bartlett, Chris Damonte Ranch 19:23.6 178
187 Lu, Aaron Casa Grande 19:30.2 179
188 Diaz-Reyes, Johny Indio 19:30.4 180
189 Canellos, Christian Woodside 19:32.3
190 Williams, Jacob Montgomery 19:33.5 181
191 Liao, Tim Leigh 19:39.4 182
192 McMaster, Thomas Bishop O'Dowd 19:42.0 183
193 Gray, Joshua Woodside 19:43.7
194 Casciani, Chris Montgomery 19:44.8 184
195 Medrano III, Matt Mills 19:51.0 185
196 Mollenkamp, Shoh Mills 19:52.6 186
197 Taffe, Owen Bishop O'Dowd 19:54.1 187
198 Deptula, Cameron Punahou 19:54.4 188
199 Amen, Jeremy Mt Eden 19:57.0 189
200 DeLeon, Carlos Wooster 19:59.8
201 Esponda, Zachery Casa Grande 20:08.2 190
202 Farrar, Evan Woodside 20:09.8
203 Tang, Nathan Mills 20:10.5 191
204 Windham, Jacob Vacaville 20:18.1 192
205 Sandhu, Josh Mt Eden 20:28.9 193
206 Ogawa, Miku Leigh 20:32.1 194
207 Reynoso, Jose Mt Eden 20:54.3 195
D2 Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Henry M. Gunn 123 1:38:12.56 1 12 32 33 45 95 138
2 Maria Carrillo 179 1:41:35.16 25 28 34 39 53 63 90
3 Damonte Ranch 219 1:41:01.05 5 14 52 72 76 89 105
4 Valhalla 221 1:42:38.42 29 37 47 51 57 78 100
5 Los Gatos 245 1:42:50.91 22 44 50 55 74 122 129
6 University City 246 1:42:01.94 2 23 49 54 118 136 148
7 Carondelet 289 1:43:45.84 21 35 43 69 121 145
8 Douglas 311 1:44:09.86 16 36 82 85 92 150 164
9 Whitney 312 1:43:30.17 9 17 73 106 107 114 125
10 Santee 323 1:43:52.11 7 20 79 83 134 156 180
11 Mountain View 362 1:45:24.17 18 56 70 81 137 140 147
12 Glendora 363* 1:45:03.21 13 62 91 98 99 109 146
13 Presentation 363* 1:45:49.40 24 26 41 111 161 168 186
14 Casa Grande 369 1:44:56.25 4 61 84 97 123 127 169
15 Lynbrook 381 1:44:38.66 6 11 113 119 132 144
16 St Francis Sac 394 1:46:08.15 31 67 93 101 102 104 130
17 Clayton Valley 404 1:46:13.60 19 38 112 115 120 159 174
18 Lodi 418 1:45:51.70 10 15 94 142 157 158 178
19 Oakmont 450 1:47:51.36 3 42 58 172 175 176
20 Rocklin 452 1:47:22.38 65 66 80 117 124 141 182
21 Leland 455 1:47:35.45 40 68 86 128 133 151 162
22 Roseburg 481 1:48:17.00 30 59 126 131 135 163 181
23 Montgomery 523 1:49:35.05 46 71 87 154 165 167 184
24 Edward C Reed 529 1:48:47.12 8 103 110 153 155
25 Woodside 582 1:51:18.87 60 77 108 160 177 187 192
26 Willow Glen 642 1:52:47.01 48 116 139 166 173 183
27 Leigh 651 1:57:49.61 27 96 149 188 191 193
28 Kimball 700 1:54:12.14 64 143 152 170 171 185
29 Indio 721 1:59:39.13 75 88 179 189 190
*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
========================================================
Glendora 13 62 91 98 99 *109
Presentation 24 26 41 111 161 168
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Division 2
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Meeks, Gillian Henry M. Gunn 17:54.7 1
2 Boisvert, Elise University City 18:44.6 2
3 Hartke, Alize Oakmont 18:49.4 3
4 Barich, Adria Casa Grande 18:53.3 4
5 Amburgey, Caitlin Damonte Ranch 18:54.3 5
6 Jawid, Maryman Lynbrook 19:00.3 6
7 Sanchez, Patricia Santee 19:01.1 7
8 King-Shaw, Samantha Edward C Reed 19:06.2 8
9 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Whitney 19:06.9 9
10 Boynton, Haley Lodi 19:09.2 10
11 Liu, Angela Lynbrook 19:09.8 11
12 Gardner, Illi Henry M. Gunn 19:10.7 12
13 Yi, Savannah Glendora 19:20.0 13
14 Moyer, Erin Damonte Ranch 19:20.9 14
15 Sefreid, Paige Lodi 19:27.2 15
16 Cote, Madison Douglas 19:41.3 16
17 Hill, Savannah Whitney 19:42.5 17
18 Myjer, Serena Mountain View 19:44.9 18
19 Duncan, Cagnei Liberty 19:46.6
20 Osterkamp, Kelly Clayton Valley 19:47.1 19
21 Perez, Jennifer Santee 19:47.1 20
22 McFarland, Laura Carondelet 19:52.2 21
23 Huang, Caitlin Los Gatos 19:52.6 22
24 Torre, Renee University City 19:53.5 23
25 Comiso, Paige Presentation 19:59.2 24
26 Avelar, Carolina Maria Carrillo 20:00.5 25
27 McManus, Madison Presentation 20:05.9 26
28 Huynh, Rachel Leigh 20:06.5 27
29 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 20:08.8 28
30 VanAntwerp, Mariana Valhalla 20:12.5 29
31 Anderson, Jenna Roseburg 20:14.5 30
32 Obermeyer, Noe Punahou 20:14.9
33 DeBenedetti, Sophie St Francis Sac 20:15.6 31
34 Chiao, Emma Henry M. Gunn 20:16.9 32
35 Shea, Joyce Henry M. Gunn 20:18.4 33
36 Armtrsong, Aimee Maria Carrillo 20:18.6 34
37 Schumann, Clare Carondelet 20:19.6 35
38 Byrne, Elizabeth Douglas 20:20.4 36
39 Martinez, Ariana Valhalla 20:22.0 37
40 Olson, Claire Clayton Valley 20:22.3 38
41 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 20:25.2 39
42 Mason, Riley Leland 20:26.2 40
43 Osborne, Ashley Presentation 20:27.2 41
44 Welsh, Megan Oakmont 20:28.7 42
45 Richards, Liza Carondelet 20:28.8 43
46 Moss, Erin Los Gatos 20:28.8 44
47 Hu, Claire Henry M. Gunn 20:32.1 45
48 Gouin, Taylor Montgomery 20:33.8 46
49 Bisera, Maleia Valhalla 20:36.4 47
50 Dinsdale, Hannah Willow Glen 20:37.0 48
51 Sovinsky, Amy University City 20:39.3 49
52 Yost, Gillian Los Gatos 20:39.6 50
53 Ayerdi, Geraldine Valhalla 20:40.0 51
54 Evans, Ariel Damonte Ranch 20:41.0 52
55 Avelar, Cecilia Maria Carrillo 20:42.3 53
56 Omahen, Ashlyn University City 20:42.6 54
57 Sciocchetti, Riana Los Gatos 20:46.6 55
58 Olsen, Chloe Mountain View 20:47.6 56
59 Sorilla, Jordan Valhalla 20:47.8 57
60 Batisse, Kayla Oakmont 20:49.6 58
61 Sidlo, Rebecca Roseburg 20:50.5 59
62 Herson, Kara Woodside 20:51.6 60
63 Wigert, Siena Casa Grande 20:52.0 61
64 Kuehfuss, Avery Glendora 20:54.6 62
65 Raymond, Lily Maria Carrillo 20:55.5 63
66 Steffens, Talyn Kimball 20:55.8 64
67 Burton, Pearl Rocklin 20:57.3 65
68 Knorzer, Elle Rocklin 20:57.4 66
69 McGrew, Savanna St Francis Sac 20:57.5 67
70 Barnett, Karina Leland 20:57.9 68
71 Amberg, Nikki Carondelet 20:58.4 69
72 Fry, Amber Mountain View 20:59.3 70
73 Richter, Emily Montgomery 20:59.9 71
74 Middleton, Helena Damonte Ranch 21:00.3 72
75 Cheek, Ozora Whitney 21:02.0 73
76 Stephens, Sydney Los Gatos 21:03.5 74
77 Ruelas, Naibe Indio 21:04.6 75
78 Lopez, Valerie Damonte Ranch 21:04.8 76
79 Couch, Isabelle Woodside 21:09.1 77
80 Uebersetzig, Aimee Valhalla 21:10.1 78
81 Silva, Eileen Santee 21:12.6 79
82 Tremblay, Alyssa Rocklin 21:14.9 80
83 Hamilton, Madi Mountain View 21:16.2 81
84 Ramsey-Kruse, Leah Douglas 21:17.3 82
85 Cayetano, Berenice Santee 21:17.9 83
86 VanOmmeren-Egbert, Sask Casa Grande 21:21.9 84
87 Smith, Maya Douglas 21:23.3 85
88 Hayden, Hannah Leland 21:23.7 86
89 Becker, Jasmine Montgomery 21:24.1 87
90 Romero, Marleen Indio 21:24.9 88
91 Pfeffer, Malia Damonte Ranch 21:26.2 89
92 Field, Meghan Maria Carrillo 21:26.6 90
93 Ruiz, Rebecca Glendora 21:27.5 91
94 Gansberg, Bailey Douglas 21:27.7 92
95 Lourim, Cassidy St Francis Sac 21:28.9 93
96 Maddox, Rachel Lodi 21:29.0 94
97 Green, Kia Henry M. Gunn 21:30.5 95
98 Seratti, Sierra Leigh 21:37.3 96
99 Petraglia, Grace Casa Grande 21:38.4 97
100 Owen, Taylor Glendora 21:40.2 98
101 Hartwell, Elizabeth Glendora 21:41.2 99
102 Rickey, Sarah Valhalla 21:41.4 100
103 Lee, Theresa St Francis Sac 21:42.4 101
104 Reyna, Alana St Francis Sac 21:44.0 102
105 Shipp, Lauren Edward C Reed 21:44.2 103
106 Batturaro, Juliet St Francis Sac 21:46.7 104
107 Pfeffer, Kalia Damonte Ranch 21:47.6 105
108 Groat, Hattie Whitney 21:48.4 106
109 Johnson, Misha Whitney 21:50.6 107
110 James, Kayley Woodside 21:51.1 108
111 Baklarz, Catherine Glendora 21:52.7 109
112 Pine, Laura Edward C Reed 21:55.6 110
113 Doblar, Brooke Presentation 21:55.9 111
114 Verderame, Sarah Clayton Valley 21:58.1 112
115 Nguyen, Gabrielle Lynbrook 21:59.4 113
116 Townsley, Meghan Whitney 21:59.5 114
117 Linzey, Karina Clayton Valley 22:00.5 115
118 Flores, Angie Willow Glen 22:00.7 116
119 Ornelas, Eliana Wooster 22:01.7
120 Purvis, Jordan Rocklin 22:01.9 117
121 Riley, Rhiana University City 22:02.2 118
122 Han, Irene Lynbrook 22:03.0 119
123 Ruzicka, Natalie Clayton Valley 22:05.9 120
124 Kerfs, Michelle Carondelet 22:07.1 121
125 Christjanses, Anna Los Gatos 22:09.1 122
126 Moon, Ileana Casa Grande 22:10.9 123
127 Burton, Desiree Rocklin 22:11.1 124
128 Bratkovich, Tess Whitney 22:11.8 125
129 Casey, Lauren Roseburg 22:14.6 126
130 Chavez, Celeste Casa Grande 22:18.5 127
131 Webb, Juliana Leland 22:19.0 128
132 Larsen, Frida Los Gatos 22:20.4 129
133 Cradeur, Erica St Francis Sac 22:22.2 130
134 Babb, April Roseburg 22:23.6 131
135 Nguyen, Samantha Lynbrook 22:26.5 132
136 Sowda, Anusha Leland 22:28.9 133
137 Maya, Noheli Santee 22:33.5 134
138 Powell, Adrienne Roseburg 22:34.0 135
139 Bjelland, Jayce University City 22:35.7 136
140 Lau, Dominique Mountain View 22:36.3 137
141 Thomas, Priya Henry M. Gunn 22:37.3 138
142 Blankenship, Zoe Willow Glen 22:37.6 139
143 White, Audrey Mountain View 22:39.0 140
144 Gosting, Sierra Rocklin 22:41.2 141
145 Hernandez, Ruth Lodi 22:41.6 142
146 Kwan, Jessica Kimball 22:42.7 143
147 Lang, Michelle Lynbrook 22:42.9 144
148 Moore, Erin Carondelet 22:44.9 145
149 Dupont, Emily Glendora 22:46.3 146
150 Flinchum, India Mountain View 22:47.4 147
151 Stone, Bailey University City 22:50.9 148
152 Yoder, Jordan Leigh 22:52.9 149
153 Collins, Maegan Douglas 22:53.4 150
154 Simon, Stephanie Leland 22:55.3 151
155 Castro, Madison Kimball 22:57.5 152
156 Bowers, Sara Edward C Reed 22:57.8 153
157 Mackey, Grace Montgomery 23:00.7 154
158 Ebling, Sarah Edward C Reed 23:03.5 155
159 Siam, Genesis Santee 23:04.8 156
160 Brown, Jarene Lodi 23:05.0 157
161 Kaufman, Felicia Lodi 23:06.2 158
162 Hevener, Jessica Clayton Valley 23:08.1 159
163 Schrammel, Isabella Woodside 23:13.8 160
164 Lynch, Erin Presentation 23:21.4 161
165 Dewing, Madison Leland 23:33.6 162
166 Fox, Jaysie Roseburg 23:34.1 163
167 Hinnant, Kyla Douglas 23:35.9 164
168 Provan, Claudia Montgomery 23:36.7 165
169 Alejo, Stacey Willow Glen 23:40.5 166
170 Zalunardo, Thea Montgomery 23:41.4 167
171 Holentstein, Natascha Presentation 23:41.9 168
172 Sheeks, Alexandra Casa Grande 23:45.2 169
173 Dalida, Sophia Kimball 23:47.4 170
174 Munguia, Emily Kimball 23:48.9 171
175 Moore, Kenzie Oakmont 23:51.4 172
176 Wilkinson, Margot Willow Glen 23:51.4 173
177 Villa, Sophia Clayton Valley 23:51.9 174
178 Miller, Kerry Oakmont 23:52.5 175
179 Honegger, Madison Oakmont 24:01.8 176
180 Matel, Taylor Woodside 24:13.5 177
181 Sotelo, Kristen Lodi 24:13.9 178
182 Rocha, Jennifer Indio 24:14.2 179
183 Yescas, Stephany Santee 24:16.2 180
184 Dombrowski, Kailee Roseburg 24:25.9 181
185 Navarro, Marie Rocklin 24:30.5 182
186 Clark, Emma Willow Glen 25:09.4 183
187 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 25:10.8 184
188 Furtado, Dora Kimball 25:15.9 185
189 Cadena, Desiree Presentation 25:36.1 186
190 Skinner, Bella Woodside 26:04.6 187
191 Altawil, Barbra Leigh 26:20.4 188
192 Urbina, Candy Indio 26:24.2 189
193 Tostado, Jaxlyn Indio 26:31.5 190
194 O'Boyle, Lindsay Leigh 26:52.8 191
195 Espinoza, Isabel Woodside 27:21.5 192
196 Nishikawa, Lindsay Leigh 29:12.7 193
D3 Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Campolindo 52 1:20:25.40 2 9 12 14 15 34 54
2 Paso Robles 58 1:20:22.50 3 4 6 8 37 50 96
3 Las Lomas 163 1:23:46.10 19 25 36 38 45 65 121
4 Shasta 199 1:24:19.30 16 18 43 51 71 153 181
5 Piner 203 1:24:31.90 23 30 32 57 61 62 138
6 San Lorenzo Valley 215 1:24:45.20 21 27 29 68 70 113 115
7 West Valley 287 1:25:23.80 13 20 33 105 116 137 154
8 Aptos 323 1:26:48.80 42 53 64 77 87 114 182
9 Riordan 328 1:26:05.90 17 22 41 122 126 151 195
10 Valley Christian 332 1:27:01.50 39 46 78 84 85 89
11 Petaluma 364 1:27:18.80 35 56 69 94 110 145 189
12 San Rafael 387 1:26:50.30 7 11 82 140 147 188
13 Chico 412 1:27:18.40 5 93 99 103 112 170
14 Acalanes 414 1:27:03.20 1 74 80 117 142 148
15 Placer 419 1:27:50.70 26 58 104 106 125 135 155
16 South Hills 424 1:28:04.70 47 52 100 107 118 141
17 Enumclaw 428 1:28:17.40 44 60 79 101 144 163 198
18 Carmel 454 1:28:34.29 28 83 86 108 149
19 Truckee 501 1:29:17.50 40 63 131 133 134 143 199
20 Mira Loma 514 1:29:23.00 24 73 97 152 168 196
21 Palma 524 1:29:19.29 10 48 132 159 175 191 193
22 Albany 544 1:29:51.10 31 92 102 150 169 185 203
23 El Camino-SSF 569 1:30:27.40 59 66 128 130 186
24 North Medford 571 1:30:31.60 55 75 119 146 176 177
25 Laguna Hills 584 1:30:24.60 95 98 109 111 171 183
26 James Lick 611 1:31:09.30 76 81 124 157 173 179 187
27 SH Cathedral 635 1:31:22.29 67 123 127 156 162 174 184
28 Capuchino 667 1:32:39.80 88 90 129 160 200 201 204
29 Aragon 676 1:31:56.80 49 139 158 164 166 190 208
30 Summerville 692 1:33:01.00 72 91 165 167 197 205 206
31 Pleasant Valley 798 1:34:23.70 120 136 172 178 192 202 210
32 Branham 951 1:40:08.30 161 180 194 207 209
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Division 3
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Gaskell, Cameron Acalanes 15:18.9 1
2 Yabu, Jared Campolindo 15:35.8 2
3 Armendariz, Luis Paso Robles 15:40.9 3
4 Katzman, Zachary Skyline 15:46.5
5 Berti, Trad Paso Robles 15:48.3 4
6 Emanual, Jack Chico 15:53.9 5
7 Chamberlain, Gannon Paso Robles 15:57.1 6
8 Delaney, Blake San Rafael 16:02.5 7
9 Potter, Josh Paso Robles 16:03.4 8
10 Semenza, Jonathan Campolindo 16:07.6 9
11 Lavorato, Sam Palma 16:08.0 10
12 Kabbara, Munir San Rafael 16:09.2 11
13 Sauerberg, Nathaniel Campolindo 16:09.7 12
14 Baldwin, Zach West Valley 16:13.0 13
15 Gong, Richard Campolindo 16:15.9 14
16 Diaz, Raymond Campolindo 16:16.4 15
17 Hunter, Brent Shasta 16:17.1 16
18 Koeswic, Brian Riordan 16:17.9 17
19 Skoy, Andrew Shasta 16:19.3 18
20 Robey, Tom Las Lomas 16:21.8 19
21 Leedy, Donald West Valley 16:25.1 20
22 Anderson, Chris San Lorenzo Valley 16:27.4 21
23 Cranfield, Ian Riordan 16:28.7 22
24 Vargas, Jonny Piner 16:29.7 23
25 Ioanidis, Ryan Mira Loma 16:31.5 24
26 Jervis, Danny Las Lomas 16:32.5 25
27 Ryan, Conner Placer 16:33.9 26
28 Gallagher, Ian San Lorenzo Valley 16:36.9 27
29 Sims, Braeden Mountlake Terrace 16:38.4
30 Hardy, Emerson Carmel 16:39.6 28
31 Munoz, Bobby San Lorenzo Valley 16:42.4 29
32 Carpenter, Aidan Piner 16:43.1 30
33 Leung, Darren Albany 16:45.1 31
34 Calderon, Eduardo Piner 16:46.2 32
35 Meeder, Chris West Valley 16:49.9 33
36 Ramirez, Luis Benicia 16:50.3
37 Baliwag, Miguel Campolindo 16:50.4 34
38 Dunbar, Will Petaluma 16:51.4 35
39 Wilkerson, Parker Las Lomas 16:52.5 36
40 Bedrosian, Taylor Paso Robles 16:52.8 37
41 Lieberman, Reese Las Lomas 16:56.0 38
42 Ndili, Nedu Valley Christian 16:56.9 39
43 Verbeck, Hudson Truckee 16:58.0 40
44 Paulbitsky, Trevor Riordan 16:58.1 41
45 unknown, unknown Mountlake Terrace 16:58.3
46 Garcia, Luis Aptos 16:59.1 42
47 Bland, Noah Shasta 17:00.2 43
48 Hamel, Eric Enumclaw 17:02.3 44
49 Chung, Tristan Las Lomas 17:03.3 45
50 Renati, Joe Valley Christian 17:05.2 46
51 Novencido Hightower, Di South Hills 17:05.7 47
52 Padilla, Tommy Palma 17:06.1 48
53 Claeys, Travis Sonoma Valley 17:06.3
54 McAuliffe, Ryan Aragon 17:07.2 49
55 Cortes, Pablo Paso Robles 17:09.3 50
56 Manzo, Carlos Shasta 17:09.7 51
57 Novencido Hightower, De South Hills 17:10.3 52
58 Oki, Koya Aptos 17:10.7 53
59 Flett, Kyle Campolindo 17:13.0 54
60 Allmeranas, Jacob North Medford 17:14.3 55
61 Dunbar, Jack Petaluma 17:14.5 56
62 Luong, Brian Piner 17:14.8 57
63 Crone, Ryman Placer 17:15.8 58
64 Lang, James El Camino-SSF 17:17.5 59
65 Eldridge, Teagan Enumclaw 17:17.7 60
66 Nguyen, Harris Piner 17:18.1 61
67 Hayes, Jacob Piner 17:19.2 62
68 Smith, Ian Truckee 17:20.5 63
69 Benitez, Jorge Aptos 17:20.9 64
70 Ivy, Kyle Las Lomas 17:22.0 65
71 Garcia, Gabriel El Camino-SSF 17:24.0 66
72 Hoffelt, Hank SH Cathedral 17:26.6 67
73 Campbell, Anthony San Lorenzo Valley 17:28.3 68
74 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 17:29.0 69
75 Kuntze, Mairo San Lorenzo Valley 17:30.2 70
76 Cox, Justin Sonoma Valley 17:31.8
77 Grafe, Sam Shasta 17:33.0 71
78 Dibble, Colby Summerville 17:34.4 72
79 Srivatsa, Adith Mira Loma 17:34.4 73
80 Kelly, Alex Acalanes 17:34.5 74
81 Hagemann, Mathew North Medford 17:35.5 75
82 Ramirez, Hector James Lick 17:35.5 76
83 Niles, Jacob Aptos 17:36.3 77
84 Cuevas, Samuel Valley Christian 17:37.1 78
85 Johnson, Bryce Enumclaw 17:37.9 79
86 Lyons, Christian Acalanes 17:38.8 80
87 Bernardo, Nathan James Lick 17:39.4 81
88 Tanaka, Will San Rafael 17:39.7 82
89 Suess, Connor Carmel 17:40.1 83
90 Rohr, Mitchell Valley Christian 17:40.7 84
91 Baraona, Justin Valley Christian 17:41.6 85
92 Montgomery, Michael Carmel 17:41.7 86
93 Sweet, Josiah Aptos 17:41.8 87
94 Morgan Ellcessor, Micha Capuchino 17:42.2 88
95 Lockard, Cameron Valley Christian 17:43.1 89
96 Defoe, Daniel Capuchino 17:43.8 90
97 Stewart, Gaige Summerville 17:44.1 91
98 Colby, Lincoln Albany 17:45.0 92
99 Mavis, August Chico 17:45.2 93
100 Rogers, Rory Petaluma 17:45.6 94
101 Walters, Grant Laguna Hills 17:45.8 95
102 Meeder, Kyle Paso Robles 17:46.0 96
103 Mitchell, Simon Mira Loma 17:46.7 97
104 Buttlar, Noah Laguna Hills 17:48.1 98
105 Mclaughlin, Mitchell Chico 17:48.7 99
106 Elmustapha, Yousef South Hills 17:48.9 100
107 Collingwood, Cameron Enumclaw 17:49.9 101
108 Jones, Sebastian Albany 17:50.9 102
109 Albright, Branson Chico 17:51.0 103
110 Reyes, Jesus Placer 17:53.6 104
111 Cheek, Gabe West Valley 17:53.9 105
112 Smith, Nathaniel Placer 17:54.6 106
113 Oseguera, Ivan South Hills 17:54.7 107
114 Suess, Nathan Carmel 17:55.2 108
115 Weber, Filip Laguna Hills 17:56.7 109
116 Lynch, Pj Petaluma 17:58.3 110
117 Foundoulis, Ryan Laguna Hills 17:58.9 111
118 Thompson, Ty Chico 17:59.6 112
119 Clark, Kevin San Lorenzo Valley 18:00.1 113
120 Naranjo, Lennin Aptos 18:00.6 114
121 Yeomans, Craig San Lorenzo Valley 18:01.9 115
122 Morefield, Eric West Valley 18:01.9 116
123 Zach, Woodworth Acalanes 18:02.5 117
124 Garcia, Matthew South Hills 18:05.1 118
125 Wiltrout, Harrison North Medford 18:06.6 119
126 Morrissey, Shayne Pleasant Valley 18:07.3 120
127 Norris, Preston Las Lomas 18:08.3 121
128 Meimban, Tycho Riordan 18:08.3 122
129 Lara, Nata SH Cathedral 18:09.4 123
130 Castro-Lopez, Inteus James Lick 18:10.9 124
131 Poggi, Joey Placer 18:12.8 125
132 Upchurch, James Riordan 18:12.9 126
133 Sheridon, Connor SH Cathedral 18:13.1 127
134 Walsh, Brenden El Camino-SSF 18:13.9 128
135 Sanchez, Declan Capuchino 18:15.0 129
136 Blensdorf, Vincent El Camino-SSF 18:17.1 130
137 Tresan, Jenner Truckee 18:17.4 131
138 Vollstedt, Michael Palma 18:20.3 132
139 Ferrera, Tyler Truckee 18:20.7 133
140 Laine, Calin Truckee 18:20.9 134
141 Black, Riley Placer 18:21.7 135
142 Freer, Donovan Pleasant Valley 18:23.5 136
143 Mueller, Ben West Valley 18:23.7 137
144 Hayes, Nathan Piner 18:24.4 138
145 Cruanes, Gael Aragon 18:25.4 139
146 Tanaka, Nick San Rafael 18:25.4 140
147 Reyes, Joel South Hills 18:26.7 141
148 McWhirter, Seth Acalanes 18:28.5 142
149 Guldman, Jordy Truckee 18:29.5 143
150 Blanchard, Alex Enumclaw 18:29.6 144
151 Ronshausen, Colton Petaluma 18:31.2 145
152 Pauck, Quinn North Medford 18:32.3 146
153 Miller, Ben Oakdale 18:32.8
154 Stewart, Eli San Rafael 18:33.5 147
155 Noon, Riley Acalanes 18:34.1 148
156 Kou, Henry Carmel 18:37.7 149
157 DaSilva, Rakesh Albany 18:38.1 150
158 Kilgariff, Mike Riordan 18:39.2 151
159 Aranda, Brandon Mira Loma 18:39.5 152
160 Manji, Ryan Shasta 18:40.9 153
161 Hein, Wyatt West Valley 18:41.6 154
162 Hancock, Levi Placer 18:44.0 155
163 Ocbai, Yonatan SH Cathedral 18:45.1 156
164 Aguilera, Gustavo James Lick 18:45.2 157
165 Quan, Elliot Aragon 18:45.3 158
166 Rawson, Finian Palma 18:46.3 159
167 Diaz, Paul Capuchino 18:46.8 160
168 Burrows, Jeffrey Branham 18:46.9 161
169 Strella, Charlie SH Cathedral 18:48.1 162
170 Ritter, Alec Enumclaw 18:48.6 163
171 Song, Jeffery Aragon 18:48.9 164
172 Higginbotham, Stephen Summerville 18:50.0 165
173 Leong, Jason Aragon 18:50.0 166
174 Hartwig, Matthew Summerville 18:50.7 167
175 Keenan, Keir Mira Loma 18:50.9 168
176 Williams, Brad Albany 18:52.0 169
177 Macedonio, Leonardo Sonoma Valley 18:52.7
178 Puente, Charlie Chico 18:54.1 170
179 Leal, Rodrigo Laguna Hills 18:55.1 171
180 Hoe, Jacob Pleasant Valley 18:57.7 172
181 Zamora, Azael James Lick 18:58.3 173
182 Claudio, Edelbert SH Cathedral 18:58.6 174
183 Gallardo, Christian Palma 18:58.6 175
184 Omredod, Hyrum North Medford 19:02.9 176
185 Burnett, Zachary North Medford 19:03.7 177
186 Kampfen, Scott Pleasant Valley 19:05.0 178
187 Parra, Gustavo James Lick 19:05.3 179
188 Reinoso, Dante Branham 19:05.7 180
189 Ernst, Jason Mountlake Terrace 19:06.6
190 Carrillo, Joseph Benicia 19:08.9
191 Zane, Jordan Shasta 19:09.0 181
192 Quinn, Matthew Aptos 19:09.6 182
193 Ellis, James Laguna Hills 19:13.3 183
194 Nip, Chris SH Cathedral 19:14.1 184
195 Brown, Gus Albany 19:14.3 185
196 Contreras, Ronald El Camino-SSF 19:14.9 186
197 Chircop, Jesse James Lick 19:20.2 187
198 Burke, Paul San Rafael 19:21.9 188
199 Voigtlander, Kyle Burlingame 19:22.5
200 Marzo, Danny Petaluma 19:25.4 189
201 Pilgrim, Jake Aragon 19:31.3 190
202 Calderon, Jose Palma 19:44.4 191
203 Keables, Ryan Pleasant Valley 19:50.2 192
204 Soto, Daniel Palma 19:51.3 193
205 Melgoza, Adrian Branham 19:51.7 194
206 Abuerotte, Gene Riordan 19:54.6 195
207 Koller, Lukas Mira Loma 19:57.5 196
208 Ryan, Skyler Summerville 20:01.8 197
209 Roberson, Joey Enumclaw 20:11.3 198
210 Dalicandro, David Truckee 20:11.6 199
211 Chew, Paul Capuchino 20:12.0 200
212 Lucero, Andres Capuchino 20:26.8 201
213 Jenkins, Matt Pleasant Valley 20:28.7 202
214 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 20:30.5 203
215 Chapman, Ryan Capuchino 20:31.6 204
216 Groff, Devon Summerville 20:32.3 205
217 Danicourt, Brendan Summerville 20:33.5 206
218 Posey, Ryan Branham 20:46.2 207
219 Kuta, John Benicia 20:49.4
220 Broulette, Jake Mountlake Terrace 20:59.6
221 Chow, Scott Aragon 21:33.9 208
222 Nichols, Sammy Branham 21:37.8 209
223 Ellis, Jason Pleasant Valley 21:55.4 210
D3 Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Aptos 46 1:33:53.30 1 3 9 16 17 30 85
2 Campolindo 92 1:37:21.75 5 6 18 31 32 40 44
3 Las Lomas 146 1:39:57.41 2 19 24 46 55 60 112
4 Placer 166 1:41:19.91 11 21 26 51 57 87 92
5 Bishop O'Dowd 175 1:41:15.81 8 28 41 42 56 64 71
6 Sonoma Valley 190 1:41:50.57 12 33 37 49 59 121
7 Jackson-WA 217 1:43:19.71 20 23 43 52 79 113 143
8 Laguna Hills 240 1:43:32.77 14 34 48 67 77 82 94
9 Paso Robles 258 1:43:57.57 10 25 66 69 88 95
10 Albany 296 1:45:53.70 35 50 62 63 86 130 147
11 Piner 324 1:45:54.11 4 45 75 93 107 123 132
12 Aragon 334 1:47:02.15 36 47 80 81 90 116
13 Acalanes 340 1:46:42.17 13 29 98 99 101
14 Shasta 342 1:47:15.67 39 58 78 83 84 109 131
15 North Medford 360 1:47:46.80 22 65 74 89 110 111
16 Chico 371 1:48:00.00 7 70 73 97 124 134 144
17 SH Cathedral 431 1:50:49.48 27 54 100 117 133 136
18 Valley Christian 460 1:51:06.79 72 76 103 104 105 122
19 Notre Dame SJ 537 1:54:36.56 53 108 115 126 135 141 150
20 Kamehameha 559 1:55:02.17 96 106 118 119 120 140 146
21 South Hills 560 1:55:53.28 15 127 137 139 142 161
22 Soquel 561 1:56:43.97 38 114 125 128 156
23 Pleasant Valley 575 1:56:43.47 68 91 129 138 149 160 162
24 Summerville 665 2:02:15.78 61 145 152 153 154 159
25 Capuchino 713 2:04:25.69 102 148 151 155 157 158 163
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Division 3
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Zlatunich, Marea Aptos 17:33.1 1
2 Hansel, Chloe Las Lomas 17:59.0 2
3 Peoples, Matti Aptos 18:14.7 3
4 Rosales, Cynthia Piner 18:24.5 4
5 Ruane, Hannah Campolindo 18:25.6 5
6 Sun, Hana Campolindo 18:43.5 6
7 Wilson, Celeste Chico 18:44.4 7
8 Taylor, Grace Bishop O'Dowd 18:52.8 8
9 Garcia, Reina Aptos 18:59.4 9
10 Davis, Ashley Paso Robles 18:59.8 10
11 Chamberlain, Marin Placer 19:02.1 11
12 Stanfield, Amy Sonoma Valley 19:03.7 12
13 Taketa, Sammy Acalanes 19:04.3 13
14 Rinke, McKenna Laguna Hills 19:11.8 14
15 Miller, Skyler Branham 19:14.5
16 Valderrama, Olivia South Hills 19:18.8 15
17 Quinn, Olivia Aptos 19:22.8 16
18 Gayer, Sarah Mills 19:31.4
19 Niles, Annika Aptos 19:43.6 17
20 Chao, Isabella Campolindo 19:46.7 18
21 Polich, Sydney Las Lomas 19:50.8 19
22 Gross, Cole Jackson-WA 19:51.0 20
23 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 19:51.0
24 MacGregor, Sarah Branham 19:55.2
25 Lasher, Riley Placer 19:57.5 21
26 Ebert, Clare North Medford 19:58.3 22
27 BAumgartner, Winter Jackson-WA 20:01.3 23
28 Saenger, Katie Las Lomas 20:04.1 24
29 Meeder, Annie Paso Robles 20:04.5 25
30 Bray, Skylar Placer 20:05.4 26
31 Foti, Jackie SH Cathedral 20:07.9 27
32 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O'Dowd 20:08.3 28
33 Lennox, Brooke Acalanes 20:10.1 29
34 Berhan, Olivia Aptos 20:11.9 30
35 Hilton, Savannah Campolindo 20:12.6 31
36 Ishida, Emma Campolindo 20:13.6 32
37 Libbey, Maddy Sonoma Valley 20:14.2 33
38 Buttlar, Eden Laguna Hills 20:14.3 34
39 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 20:16.6 35
40 Madgic, Emma Aragon 20:17.2 36
41 Jensen, Quinn Sonoma Valley 20:20.2 37
42 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 20:21.1
43 Williams, Leila Soquel 20:24.8 38
44 Avalos, Miranda Shasta 20:27.6 39
45 Shipway, Sarah Campolindo 20:28.9 40
46 Burke, Madison Bishop O'Dowd 20:31.9 41
47 Gullikson, Linnea Bishop O'Dowd 20:32.4 42
48 Johnson, Danielle Jackson-WA 20:35.9 43
49 Cella, Sarah Campolindo 20:38.9 44
50 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 20:52.1 45
51 Ciotola, Sophia Las Lomas 20:53.5 46
52 Villa, Lydia Aragon 20:54.0 47
53 Turner, Lauren Laguna Hills 20:57.4 48
54 Cashel, Maddie Sonoma Valley 20:58.8 49
55 Harmon, Riley Albany 21:01.1 50
56 Garcia, Delaney Placer 21:03.8 51
57 Atkinson, Emma Jackson-WA 21:04.3 52
58 Spielbauer, Ingrid Notre Dame SJ 21:04.8 53
59 Mar, Jodi SH Cathedral 21:07.5 54
60 De Leon, Graciela Fernley 21:09.1
61 Stankus, Elise Las Lomas 21:10.3 55
62 Brusco, Isabella Bishop O'Dowd 21:10.6 56
63 Vaughan, Lisa Placer 21:11.4 57
64 Huang, Mae Shasta 21:13.0 58
65 Cashel, Malia Sonoma Valley 21:13.9 59
66 Powell, Cassidy Las Lomas 21:16.3 60
67 Hartwig, MacKenzie Summerville 21:18.4 61
68 Driussi, Annabel Albany 21:18.9 62
69 Quinn, Patty Albany 21:19.6 63
70 Farrington, Madeleine Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.9 64
71 Brumble, Jaci North Medford 21:24.3 65
72 Pugh, Torri Paso Robles 21:25.2 66
73 Garcia, Daniela Laguna Hills 21:26.5 67
74 Dully, Nikki Pleasant Valley 21:27.4 68
75 Caruana, Kendall Paso Robles 21:29.9 69
76 Quinn, Georgina Chico 21:32.0 70
77 Aguilar, Kristin Oakdale 21:34.0
78 Shirley, Kaelyn Bishop O'Dowd 21:34.5 71
79 Li, Kiko Valley Christian 21:35.8 72
80 Moxon, Lauren Chico 21:37.7 73
81 Messer, Victoria North Medford 21:37.8 74
82 Aguilar, Alani Piner 21:39.2 75
83 Patterson, Sophia Valley Christian 21:40.0 76
84 Chen, Aliya Mira Loma 21:41.5
85 Nagano, Suki Laguna Hills 21:43.0 77
86 Chen, Felicia Mira Loma 21:45.7
87 Drake, Daria Shasta 21:46.8 78
88 Rossacci, Emma Jackson-WA 21:47.4 79
89 Barrie, Zoe Aragon 21:48.4 80
90 Di Santo, Olivia Aragon 21:49.5 81
91 Ghazizadeh, Shahrzad Laguna Hills 21:52.6 82
92 Matagulay, Aislinn Shasta 21:54.1 83
93 Robles, Emma Shasta 21:54.5 84
94 McBride, Annika Aptos 21:55.3 85
95 Ballman, Alexis Albany 21:57.7 86
96 Root, Naomi Placer 21:58.3 87
97 Putman, Jeneva Paso Robles 21:58.4 88
98 Diaz, Jessica North Medford 22:01.8 89
99 Reynolds, Briana Aragon 22:13.2 90
100 Bringolf, Carolyn Pleasant Valley 22:14.0 91
101 Johnson, Haley Placer 22:15.5 92
102 Garcia, Aylin Piner 22:15.6 93
103 Floyd, Faith Laguna Hills 22:16.5 94
104 Owens, Maddie Paso Robles 22:20.4 95
105 Cazimero, Jaeda Kamehameha 22:20.9 96
106 Garcia, Yolanda Chico 22:23.4 97
107 O'Connor, Nicole Acalanes 22:26.9 98
108 Kelly, Caroline Acalanes 22:30.1 99
109 Scott, Carolyn SH Cathedral 22:30.6 100
110 Klopstock, Annie Acalanes 22:31.0 101
111 Ceron, Juliana Capuchino 22:35.0 102
112 Becerra, Brianna Valley Christian 22:36.5 103
113 Thomas, Mackenzie Valley Christian 22:37.1 104
114 Theaker, Hannah Valley Christian 22:37.7 105
115 Schwinn, Makenna San Rafael 22:41.1
116 Araki, Stephanie Kamehameha 22:41.5 106
117 Munoz, Zuley Piner 22:43.0 107
118 Rice, Eliza Notre Dame SJ 22:43.2 108
119 Bush, Meah Shasta 22:43.8 109
120 Poet, Kate North Medford 22:44.8 110
121 Surgeon, Kaytlyn North Medford 22:46.4 111
122 Sutherland, Courtney Las Lomas 22:49.3 112
123 Flynn, Kayleigh Jackson-WA 22:50.4 113
124 Deeter, Mackenzie Soquel 22:51.0 114
125 Santos, Vanessa Notre Dame SJ 22:52.6 115
126 Herbst, Emily Petaluma 22:55.2
127 Wallace, Nicole Aragon 22:59.0 116
128 Sidi, Danielle SH Cathedral 23:01.0 117
129 Armstrong, Marina Petaluma 23:05.4
130 Katagiri, Kahili Kamehameha 23:15.0 118
131 Herbermann, Lara San Rafael 23:16.3
132 Pascua, Kilinae Kamehameha 23:21.5 119
133 Sanchez, Marianna San Rafael 23:22.0
134 Marn, Shaylin Kamehameha 23:23.4 120
135 O'Reilly, Elizabeth San Rafael 23:27.3
136 Goodman, Helena Sonoma Valley 23:27.3 121
137 Reed, Camille Valley Christian 23:29.1 122
138 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 23:36.9 123
139 Miranda, Arlet James Lick 23:37.5
140 Raigoza, Karla Chico 23:42.7 124
141 Henn, Natalie Soquel 23:43.6 125
142 Manzano, Scarlett Notre Dame SJ 23:46.1 126
143 Ortiz, Sarai South Hills 23:46.1 127
144 Leblanc, Sofia Soquel 23:47.5 128
145 Robinson, Lexi Pleasant Valley 23:50.8 129
146 Gaffney, Bella Branham 23:50.9
147 Porras, Natalia Albany 23:53.4 130
148 Headrick, Chloe Shasta 23:59.8 131
149 Pena, Lissette Piner 24:01.0 132
150 Garcia-Meza, Sophia SH Cathedral 24:02.8 133
151 Woodmasee, Asha Benicia 24:03.5
152 Ayars, Jessalyn Chico 24:05.3 134
153 Kehl, Emma Notre Dame SJ 24:10.2 135
154 Straub, Gabriela SH Cathedral 24:11.3 136
155 Arnold, Carlee South Hills 24:12.2 137
156 Erlendson, Emily Pleasant Valley 24:13.4 138
157 Altamirano, Maya South Hills 24:14.3 139
158 Williams, Tia Kamehameha 24:18.0 140
159 Haas, Maggie Branham 24:20.3
160 Kravitz, Rachel Benicia 24:20.7
161 Mendenhall, Sarah Notre Dame SJ 24:21.3 141
162 Gonzalez, Monique South Hills 24:22.1 142
163 Ortiz, Andrea James Lick 24:23.3
164 Frick, Micaela Jackson-WA 24:34.1 143
165 Young, Maia Chico 24:35.9 144
166 Mikita, Ashley Summerville 24:40.7 145
167 Pascua, Danielle Kamehameha 24:44.3 146
168 Palioca, Melia Albany 24:45.0 147
169 Rodriguez, Raquel James Lick 24:49.7
170 Valles, Lauren Capuchino 24:52.9 148
171 Solano-Carranza, Stefan Pleasant Valley 24:58.1 149
172 Nava, Daisy James Lick 25:13.4
173 Milioto, Rachel Notre Dame SJ 25:13.4 150
174 Ramirez Diaz, Camila Capuchino 25:19.9 151
175 St. John, Sarajean Summerville 25:20.8 152
176 Cazares, Kiki Summerville 25:26.2 153
177 Lomas, Autumn Summerville 25:29.8 154
178 Reyes, Paulina Capuchino 25:30.3 155
179 Naranjo, Sarah Soquel 25:57.3 156
180 Celona, Jennifer Capuchino 26:07.9 157
181 Sudaria, Hannah John F. Kennedy 26:19.8
182 Ramirez, Bibiana Capuchino 26:39.8 158
183 Brower, Haley Summerville 26:44.5 159
184 Johnson, Raina Pleasant Valley 27:01.7 160
185 Jimenez, Sarah South Hills 27:07.3 161
186 Spence, Shannah Pleasant Valley 28:23.9 162
187 Patron, Kishandra Capuchino 29:29.7 163
D5 Boys
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 University-SF 125 1:24:46.89 5 13 25 26 56 63 77
2 Marin Academy 155 1:25:01.75 2 8 33 36 76 110
3 Sonoma Academy 179 1:26:34.69 7 18 19 61 74 101 105
4 Crystal Springs 184 1:26:44.20 15 24 38 47 60 64 97
5 Athenian 185 1:26:22.12 4 12 41 62 66 83 93
6 Lick-Wilmerding 193 1:27:18.01 20 27 44 50 52 54 84
7 St Francis-Watson 197 1:26:41.26 11 22 31 34 99 125 155
8 Stuart Hall 218 1:27:52.98 3 49 53 55 58 87 144
9 Roseland 230 1:28:05.03 6 37 51 65 71 78 115
10 Capital Christian 283 1:29:47.49 16 17 59 80 111 114 122
11 St. Paul 297 1:30:05.81 21 30 75 85 86 96 119
12 College Prep 320 1:30:51.19 14 48 73 91 94 108
13 St. Joseph 337 1:29:36.62 1 35 43 127 131 159
14 Nueva 348 1:31:11.71 9 39 68 106 126 140
15 Sierra Lutheran 371 1:32:11.10 23 40 79 90 139 166
16 Woodside Priory 400 1:32:57.76 28 67 89 92 124 134
17 Urban School 458 1:34:57.17 46 70 98 109 135 146
18 Branson 479 1:35:24.16 69 72 102 116 120 128 133
19 Caruthers 483 1:36:56.98 10 57 100 154 162 170
20 Head Royce 490 1:36:29.42 29 82 107 112 160
21 Marysville 546 1:38:08.29 45 95 113 132 161
22 Pacific Ridge 588 1:38:59.80 32 130 137 141 148 149 151
23 Stevenson 589 1:39:31.97 81 88 118 150 152 156 157
24 Mission Prep 608 1:40:42.43 42 117 138 153 158 164
25 Durham 618 1:39:24.68 103 121 123 129 142 143
26 International 724 1:45:07.11 104 145 147 163 165
27 Summit Prep 811 1:57:08.08 136 167 168 169 171 172 173
Boys 5000 Meter Run - Division 5
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Teare, Cooper St. Joseph 14:52.7 1
2 Fleming, Henry Marin Academy 15:48.9 2
3 Horwitz, Eli Stuart Hall 16:04.1 3
4 Reckers, Dawson Athenian 16:05.2 4
5 Dowd, Cj University-SF 16:14.5 5
6 Valerio, Juan Roseland 16:19.4 6
7 Richards, Caleb Sonoma Academy 16:19.7 7
8 Montgomery, Connor Marin Academy 16:24.1 8
9 Lange, Jake Nueva 16:24.5 9
10 Mateo, Evaristo Caruthers 16:24.8 10
11 Snyder, Cole Whittell 16:26.6
12 Colosi, Paul St Francis-Watson 16:29.7 11
13 Ottati, Anthony Athenian 16:35.7 12
14 Ferguson Dryden, Spence University-SF 16:35.9 13
15 Ashby, Ethan College Prep 16:37.0 14
16 Waters, Finn St. Augustine 16:40.0
17 Shigihara, Yumeto Crystal Springs 16:40.6 15
18 Karaniwan, Alex St. Augustine 16:44.9
19 Lombardi, Brett Capital Christian 16:46.5 16
20 Filer, Micah Capital Christian 16:47.9 17
21 Johnson, Joey Sonoma Academy 16:48.2 18
22 Mann, Kheva Sonoma Academy 16:51.6 19
23 Ebisuzaki, Brian Lick-Wilmerding 16:52.9 20
24 Falcon, Andres St. Paul 16:53.7 21
25 Kelly V, Ej St Francis-Watson 16:54.4 22
26 McNeely, Ricky Sierra Lutheran 16:54.6 23
27 Huang, Jeremy Crystal Springs 16:55.5 24
28 DaCunha, Marco University-SF 16:56.2 25
29 Small, Spencer University-SF 16:59.7 26
30 Vachal, Jackson Lick-Wilmerding 17:01.2 27
31 Screven, Robert Woodside Priory 17:02.8 28
32 Teuscher, Issac Head Royce 17:03.5 29
33 Sanchez, Thomas St. Paul 17:03.6 30
34 Colosi, Luke St Francis-Watson 17:04.0 31
35 Headapohl, Travis Pacific Ridge 17:05.0 32
36 Decker, Dustin Marin Academy 17:06.0 33
37 Rico, Braxton St Francis-Watson 17:07.1 34
38 Mein, Willie St. Joseph 17:08.7 35
39 Williams, Jack Marin Academy 17:09.4 36
40 Estrella, Juan Roseland 17:13.4 37
41 Verghese, Mrinal Crystal Springs 17:14.3 38
42 Mellea, Matt Nueva 17:16.1 39
43 Stame, Ben Berean Christian 17:19.8
44 Marchegger, Jared Sierra Lutheran 17:20.3 40
45 Lahr, Jeremy Athenian 17:21.2 41
46 Scharlach, Scott Mission Prep 17:26.0 42
47 Waterloo, Connor St. Joseph 17:32.4 43
48 Laidlaw, Sean Lick-Wilmerding 17:35.9 44
49 Kerstan, David Marysville 17:37.4 45
50 Lepinard, Lucas Urban School 17:43.1 46
51 Dent, Ryan St. Augustine 17:43.1
52 Medearis, Nicholas Crystal Springs 17:50.8 47
53 Zheleznyak, Adam College Prep 17:51.5 48
54 Moreno, Julian Stuart Hall 17:52.0 49
55 Setzer, Xavier North Coast 17:52.9
56 Harris, Nick Lick-Wilmerding 17:53.6 50
57 Navarro, Ernesto Roseland 17:54.6 51
58 Martinez, Alex Lick-Wilmerding 17:54.6 52
59 Dilworth, Patrick Stuart Hall 17:55.5 53
60 Stein, Erik Lick-Wilmerding 17:55.6 54
61 Hayne, Elliot Stuart Hall 17:59.6 55
62 Coulter, Wyeth University-SF 18:00.8 56
63 Crispin, Rafael Caruthers 18:01.9 57
64 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix Stuart Hall 18:02.0 58
65 Bodlak, Bronson Capital Christian 18:03.1 59
66 Duncanson, Aiden Crystal Springs 18:03.2 60
67 Loftus, Brendan Sonoma Academy 18:05.6 61
68 Ottati, Connor Athenian 18:07.0 62
69 Hongo, Henry University-SF 18:07.6 63
70 Chu, Brandon Crystal Springs 18:09.2 64
71 Escandon, Brandon Roseland 18:12.8 65
72 Kocins, Andrew Athenian 18:13.2 66
73 Nash, Jack Woodside Priory 18:14.3 67
74 McClleand, Jack Nueva 18:17.7 68
75 Smead, Spencer Branson 18:20.7 69
76 Dalton, Kai Urban School 18:23.8 70
77 Garcia, Luis Roseland 18:25.1 71
78 Le, Alex Branson 18:26.5 72
79 Lester, Nicholas College Prep 18:27.0 73
80 Roney, Jack Sonoma Academy 18:29.9 74
81 Wilson, Luke Berean Christian 18:32.4
82 Orozco, John St. Paul 18:33.2 75
83 Sweeny, Aidan Marin Academy 18:33.7 76
84 Meyer, Raiden University-SF 18:33.8 77
85 Espinoza, Vicente Roseland 18:34.5 78
86 Flanigan, Steven Sierra Lutheran 18:34.9 79
87 Lingenfelter, Jesaiah Capital Christian 18:37.2 80
88 Agar, Gib Stevenson 18:38.8 81
89 Scholl, Ethan Head Royce 18:42.0 82
90 Norton-Westbrook, Ira Athenian 18:43.3 83
91 Woodruff, Jason Lick-Wilmerding 18:44.3 84
92 Camacho, Tony St. Paul 18:47.6 85
93 Castro, Ivan St. Paul 18:47.9 86
94 Dominguez, Antonio Stuart Hall 18:49.4 87
95 Zhao, Ryan Stevenson 18:49.9 88
96 Gutow, Josh Woodside Priory 18:51.1 89
97 Waite, Tyler Sierra Lutheran 18:52.3 90
98 Lamb, Jack College Prep 18:55.6 91
99 Morss, Ben Woodside Priory 18:57.7 92
100 Young, Daniel Athenian 18:59.5 93
101 Rodriguez, Justin College Prep 19:00.4 94
102 Barajas, Eugene Marysville 19:00.7 95
103 Hernandez, Aaron St. Paul 19:02.2 96
104 Iannuccilli, Alec Crystal Springs 19:03.1 97
105 Armstrong, Jack Urban School 19:05.1 98
106 Ramirez, Joseph St Francis-Watson 19:06.3 99
107 Lopez, Maurilio Caruthers 19:09.8 100
108 Catalono, Eli Sonoma Academy 19:10.6 101
109 Whitelaw-McDonald, Bria Branson 19:12.1 102
110 Ownby, Ethan Durham 19:12.6 103
111 Koury, Joey International 19:17.0 104
112 Morast, Caspian Sonoma Academy 19:17.1 105
113 Walker, Ethan Nueva 19:20.1 106
114 Teuscher, Noah Head Royce 19:21.5 107
115 Sloan, Steve College Prep 19:22.6 108
116 Fishman, Matt Vistamar 19:31.5
117 Archer, Lars Urban School 19:32.3 109
118 Walsh, Duncan Marin Academy 19:32.7 110
119 Hus, Andrew Capital Christian 19:33.1 111
120 Soltz, Joshua Head Royce 19:34.4 112
121 Rucker, Darius Marysville 19:35.1 113
122 Malinowski, Joshua Capital Christian 19:36.3 114
123 Arango, Fabrizio Roseland 19:37.8 115
124 Ramirez, Adam Branson 19:38.8 116
125 Bedient, Nelson Incline 19:40.5
126 Reilly, Charlie Mission Prep 19:42.0 117
127 Ma, Nathan Stevenson 19:43.8 118
128 Mata Razo, Tony St. Paul 19:43.9 119
129 Sim, Andrew Branson 19:46.3 120
130 Arvonen, Cody Durham 19:46.4 121
131 Skinner, Max Capital Christian 19:46.6 122
132 Askea, Walt Durham 19:50.2 123
133 Youstra, Jack Woodside Priory 19:52.1 124
134 Young, James St Francis-Watson 19:53.4 125
135 Meike, Erik Nueva 19:53.5 126
136 Gill, Cameron St. Joseph 19:59.5 127
137 Linscott, Aidan Branson 19:59.8 128
138 Mills, Matthew Durham 20:00.2 129
139 Gercke, Jonah Pacific Ridge 20:01.9 130
140 Sartini, Nick St. Joseph 20:03.6 131
141 Maycroft, Ethan Marysville 20:04.3 132
142 Jenkins, Dillon Incline 20:05.5
143 Dailey, Will Branson 20:05.7 133
144 Gao, Chris Woodside Priory 20:07.0 134
145 Elliott, Connor Urban School 20:13.1 135
146 Morales, Benny Summit Prep 20:22.1 136
147 McClymonds, Nate Pacific Ridge 20:22.9 137
148 Scurria, Jacob Mission Prep 20:28.3 138
149 Barulich, Daniel Sierra Lutheran 20:29.3 139
150 Quimson, Joseph Nueva 20:29.4 140
151 Dresdow, Tyler Berean Christian 20:33.6
152 Ong, Christopher Pacific Ridge 20:33.8 141
153 Patterson, Joe Durham 20:35.5 142
154 Garibay, Antonio Durham 20:37.8 143
155 Hu, Ian Stuart Hall 20:42.0 144
156 Rathle, Shane International 20:42.1 145
157 Anderson, Maceo Urban School 20:48.6 146
158 Shain, Max International 20:52.3 147
159 Jerod, Pollard Pacific Ridge 20:56.5 148
160 Snodgrass, Bryce Pacific Ridge 20:59.5 149
161 McEachen, Colin Stevenson 21:04.9 150
162 Hansen, Owen Pacific Ridge 21:14.1 151
163 Wang, Jacob Stevenson 21:14.8 152
164 Spillane, Joe Mission Prep 21:24.1 153
165 Herrera, Oscar Caruthers 21:27.1 154
166 Swick, Brandon Incline 21:29.5
167 Ambriz, David St Francis-Watson 21:33.0 155
168 Ehara, Shin Stevenson 21:34.3 156
169 Wilson, William Stevenson 21:35.3 157
170 Riforgiate, Elliot Mission Prep 21:42.2 158
171 Wolf, Brant Incline 21:43.4
172 Ratto, Daniel St. Joseph 21:46.0 159
173 Theirmann, Dylan Head Royce 21:48.2 160
174 Harrington, Bradley Marysville 21:51.0 161
175 Ramirez, Fabian Caruthers 21:53.5 162
176 Branch, Liam International 22:03.9 163
177 Gibbs, Hank Mission Prep 22:06.5 164
178 Maheo, Micah International 22:12.1 165
179 Hall, Brandon Sierra Lutheran 22:18.4 166
180 Jang, David Berean Christian 22:48.3
181 Dang, Nolan Summit Prep 23:19.0 167
182 Green, Brendan Summit Prep 23:27.8 168
183 Uiterwijk, Jesse Summit Prep 24:54.4 169
184 Rodriguez, Jordan Caruthers 24:59.9 170
185 Morales, Oscar Summit Prep 25:05.1 171
186 Kaufman, Hunter Summit Prep 25:28.5 172
187 Vasquez, Hugo Summit Prep 25:43.6 173
188 Liu, Yuxi (Alan) Cornerstone 31:45.9
189 Huang, Ruiheng (Leo) Cornerstone 31:49.2
190 Feng, Zhongzheng (Jonat Cornerstone 32:02.0
D5 Girls
Team Scores
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
========================================================================================
1 Flintridge Prep 76 1:39:41.79 1 4 9 29 33 37 42
2 Branson 127 1:43:09.24 3 8 23 28 65 96
3 St. Joseph 181 1:43:55.70 2 5 10 69 95 115 130
4 University-SF 185 1:46:56.90 16 34 39 46 50 74 90
5 College Prep 190 1:46:28.63 6 21 26 66 71 72
6 SacredHeart-Jesus 194 1:46:41.50 12 13 35 51 83 112
7 Lick-Wilmerding 195 1:47:18.94 11 27 30 59 68 78
8 Urban School 219 1:48:18.79 14 47 48 53 57 92 128
9 Sierra Lutheran 255 1:49:38.33 17 20 52 61 105 123
10 St. Paul 279 1:50:59.14 38 41 43 63 94 99 100
11 Nueva 291 1:50:37.81 7 55 56 84 89 120
12 Athenian 295 1:51:36.01 19 36 58 80 102 106 138
13 Crystal Springs 314 1:52:03.74 32 40 79 81 82 87
14 Sonoma Academy 317 1:52:06.38 15 31 70 88 113 127
15 Convent 349 1:53:16.67 18 45 85 93 108
16 International 377 1:54:52.53 49 67 73 91 97 116 121
17 Notre Dame Salinas 395 1:55:34.52 44 64 75 98 114
18 Caruthers 449 2:01:25.74 22 54 110 129 134
19 St Francis-Watson 474 1:59:31.33 62 77 104 109 122
20 Marin Academy 477 1:59:27.07 60 86 101 111 119 126
21 Firebaugh 510 2:04:47.82 25 103 118 125 139 140 141
22 Pacific Ridge 544 2:07:40.17 24 117 132 135 136
23 Mission Prep 575 2:07:46.71 76 107 124 131 137
24 Summit Prep 707 2:41:29.97 133 142 143 144 145
Girls 5000 Meter Run - Division 5
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 O'Brien, Natalie Flintridge Prep 18:35.2 1
2 Marshall, Kiera St. Joseph 18:37.6 2
3 Gutermuth, Karly Trinity 18:39.4
4 Dailey, Grace Branson 18:43.2 3
5 Gitlin, Sophie Flintridge Prep 18:46.7 4
6 Perez, Emily St. Joseph 18:57.5 5
7 Bourne, Brianna College Prep 19:15.6 6
8 Volz, Ursula Incline 19:28.8
9 Love, Juliette Nueva 19:29.2 7
10 Marsheck, Hana Woodside Priory 19:31.8
11 Jones, Callie Branson 19:45.1 8
12 Randrup, Kristina Head Royce 19:46.9
13 Cohen, Maia Flintridge Prep 19:47.0 9
14 Levy, Beatrice St. Joseph 19:49.4 10
15 Reilly, Jill Lick-Wilmerding 19:56.3 11
16 Buelna, Gabriela SacredHeart-Jesus 19:57.1 12
17 Hernandez, Elizabeth SacredHeart-Jesus 20:02.7 13
18 Ocker, Coco Urban School 20:07.5 14
19 Glenn, Madison Sonoma Academy 20:10.2 15
20 Putterman, Odelia University-SF 20:11.1 16
21 Bennett, Audrey Santa Catalina 20:11.3
22 Marchegger, Elaina Sierra Lutheran 20:11.9 17
23 Hoekendijk, Olivia Convent 20:12.3 18
24 Elliott, Rebecca Athenian 20:36.1 19
25 Davison, Clare Sierra Lutheran 20:43.9 20
26 Zimmerman, Maya College Prep 20:44.3 21
27 Gomez, Nancy Caruthers 20:57.3 22
28 Dillon, Maegen Branson 20:57.6 23
29 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee Pacific Ridge 20:57.8 24
30 Bolter, Tessa Berean Christian 21:02.0
31 Martinez, Justina Firebaugh 21:05.2 25
32 Harris, Carly College Prep 21:09.2 26
33 Nakada, Maddy Lick-Wilmerding 21:09.4 27
34 Day, Campbell Branson 21:09.5 28
35 Langley, Marissa Flintridge Prep 21:10.3 29
36 Savage Brooks, Alison Lick-Wilmerding 21:17.4 30
37 Sell, McKenna Sonoma Academy 21:18.4 31
38 Rehman, Ella Crystal Springs 21:18.9 32
39 Schwartz, Molly Flintridge Prep 21:22.7 33
40 Telfer, Ana University-SF 21:23.5 34
41 Flores, Ashley SacredHeart-Jesus 21:28.1 35
42 Inamine, Gabrielle Athenian 21:29.0 36
43 Scott, Willow Flintridge Prep 21:31.5 37
44 Roxas, Nicole St. Paul 21:31.5 38
45 Huang, Linda University-SF 21:33.3 39
46 French, Kenia Crystal Springs 21:34.5 40
47 Scherer, Georgia Head Royce 21:36.3
48 Ramos, Angelina St. Paul 21:36.3 41
49 Maxfield, Lilly Flintridge Prep 21:36.6 42
50 Blanco, Ruth St. Paul 21:37.7 43
51 Sanchez, Stephanie Woodside Priory 21:37.8
52 Coffee, Ellie Durham 21:38.5
53 Brakeman, Sophia Head Royce 21:39.6
54 Villegas, Kimmy Santa Catalina 21:40.5
55 Alcaraz, Alex Notre Dame Salinas 21:41.7 44
56 Newbold, Katie Convent 21:42.9 45
57 Jacob, Simone University-SF 21:48.5 46
58 Niehaus, Lily Urban School 21:51.7 47
59 Deguara, Mariah Capital Christian 21:53.8
60 Fillipow, Sonia Urban School 21:56.8 48
61 Rogers, Quinn International 21:59.2 49
62 Takamori, Mika University-SF 22:00.7 50
63 Olivas, Melissa SacredHeart-Jesus 22:03.1 51
64 McNeely, Emily Sierra Lutheran 22:03.8 52
65 Klein, Sophie Urban School 22:08.8 53
66 Magana, Catherine Caruthers 22:09.8 54
67 Santhanam, Meera Nueva 22:11.2 55
68 Lange, Jenna Nueva 22:13.2 56
69 Sweet-Coll, Daniela Urban School 22:14.2 57
70 Michael-Schwarzinger, E Athenian 22:16.1 58
71 Wu, Lizzy Lick-Wilmerding 22:17.1 59
72 Arcellano, Chiara Marin Academy 22:20.1 60
73 Herron, Emma Sierra Lutheran 22:23.9 61
74 Bianchi, Cati St Francis-Watson 22:27.0 62
75 Dominguez, Alondra St. Paul 22:28.5 63
76 Milanesa, Ellie Notre Dame Salinas 22:31.3 64
77 Day, Nye Branson 22:34.1 65
78 Willingham, Gabi College Prep 22:37.7 66
79 Diemoz, Grace International 22:38.3 67
80 Talkovsky, Mia Lick-Wilmerding 22:38.8 68
81 Wallace, Lauren St. Joseph 22:39.0 69
82 Salh, Ayan Sonoma Academy 22:39.1 70
83 Schmidlin, Kayla Head Royce 22:39.6
84 Castro, Martha College Prep 22:41.9 71
85 Durney, Sophia College Prep 22:42.9 72
86 Marino, Emma International 22:45.5 73
87 Miller, Maeve University-SF 22:48.8 74
88 Aceves, Maria Notre Dame Salinas 22:52.4 75
89 Riforgiate, Emily Mission Prep 22:54.6 76
90 Croghan, Riley St Francis-Watson 22:56.8 77
91 Rich, Maya Lick-Wilmerding 22:57.8 78
92 LeBlanc, Chloe Crystal Springs 22:59.1 79
93 Ramaswamy, Vidya Athenian 23:02.7 80
94 Solozano, Ally Crystal Springs 23:05.3 81
95 Kompella, Melina Crystal Springs 23:06.1 82
96 Garcia, Aileen SacredHeart-Jesus 23:10.7 83
97 Knapp, Tori Nueva 23:13.1 84
98 Sohnrey, Katelyn Durham 23:17.2
99 Long, Hailey Convent 23:23.2 85
100 Brooks, Taitum Marin Academy 23:26.3 86
101 Lawrence, Sophie Crystal Springs 23:28.7 87
102 Woodward, Christina Durham 23:30.1
103 Reid-McLaughlin, Esme Sonoma Academy 23:30.7 88
104 Ji, Cindy Nueva 23:31.2 89
105 Parry, Ellena University-SF 23:31.3 90
106 Davis, Keelin International 23:31.6 91
107 Kunney, Claudia Urban School 23:35.1 92
108 Thomis, Katie Convent 23:37.5 93
109 Lucero, Reagan St. Paul 23:45.2 94
110 Killian, Teresa St. Joseph 23:52.3 95
111 Reeves, Lizzie Branson 23:56.0 96
112 Griswold, Allie Berean Christian 23:56.5
113 Corlett, Genna International 23:58.1 97
114 Suarez, Samantha Notre Dame Salinas 24:00.5 98
115 Sison, Sam St. Paul 24:02.6 99
116 Apodaca, Jubliee St. Paul 24:03.0 100
117 Hopkins, Julia Marin Academy 24:11.3 101
118 Arroyo, Emily Athenian 24:12.3 102
119 Torres, Sahaira Firebaugh 24:13.0 103
120 Robinett, Shelby St Francis-Watson 24:14.4 104
121 Davison, Taylor Sierra Lutheran 24:15.0 105
122 van Steyn, Kenna Athenian 24:18.1 106
123 Monroy, Cami Mission Prep 24:19.4 107
124 Walter, Maggie Convent 24:21.0 108
125 Burke, Olivia St Francis-Watson 24:25.0 109
126 Sanchez, Emily Caruthers 24:25.7 110
127 Fisher-Smith, Liv Marin Academy 24:26.8 111
128 Hernandez, Anarely SacredHeart-Jesus 24:27.7 112
129 Peterson, Maeve Sonoma Academy 24:28.1 113
130 Ramirez, Eden Notre Dame Salinas 24:28.8 114
131 Zapata-Sheridan, Aracel St. Joseph 24:33.2 115
132 Green, Riley International 24:35.4 116
133 Johnson, Heidi Sac Country Day 24:37.4
134 Chong, Agnes Pacific Ridge 24:54.6 117
135 Montes, Rosario Firebaugh 24:57.1 118
136 Munoz-Ledo, Sara Marin Academy 25:02.7 119
137 Francis, Natalie Nueva 25:03.7 120
138 Holtz, Madeline International 25:10.3 121
139 Croghan, Avery St Francis-Watson 25:28.4 122
140 Martinez, Hannah Sierra Lutheran 25:34.6 123
141 Jackson, Maddie Mission Prep 25:46.6 124
142 Linares, Hillary Firebaugh 26:03.7 125
143 Raddue, Julia Marin Academy 26:07.1 126
144 Morimoto, Wako Woodside Priory 26:21.6
145 Richard, Ysabellla Sonoma Academy 26:25.4 127
146 Olin, Maya Urban School 26:32.1 128
147 Rodriguez, Vanessa Caruthers 26:43.6 129
148 Ortiz, Tania St. Joseph
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1833545 views
|